Born II A Latin on 10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011 at Haukaheimilid

Íslandsmeistaramot Born II (10-11) A Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011
Haukaheimilid
DSÍ
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Born II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 18 Number
Name of Judges 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
A) Walter Bonte 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 3 2
B) Ron Hoorn 1 3 1 2 1 3 0 3 0 1 1 2 0 3 0
C) Laszlo Janosi 1 0 0 0 2 3 0 3 0 1 2 1 0 3 3
D) Claus Wodstrup 3 3 0 3 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
E) Daniel Helbling 1 3 0 3 1 3 0 3 0 1 3 0 0 2 2
Result 1. Round 7 10 1 8 7 15 2 12 0 5 8 3 0 14 10
Qual. for Redance X   X   X   X   X X   X X    
A) Walter Bonte 2   1   2   0   0 3   1 0    
B) Ron Hoorn 1   3   3   0   0 2   2 0    
C) Laszlo Janosi 0   0   3   3   0 2   1 0    
D) Claus Wodstrup 3   0   2   3   0 1   0 0    
E) Daniel Helbling 2   0   3   3   0 0   1 0    
Result Redance 8   4   13   9   0 8   5 0    
Qual. for 2. Round X X   X X X X X   X X     X X
A) Walter Bonte 0 1   1 1 3 0 3   0 0     3 3
B) Ron Hoorn 0 0   0 2 3 0 3   1 3     2 0
C) Laszlo Janosi 0 0   1 0 3 3 3   0 1     3 2
D) Claus Wodstrup 3 0   2 0 3 0 3   0 3     3 0
E) Daniel Helbling 1 1   1 1 3 0 3   0 1     3 1
Result 2. Round 4 2   5 4 15 3 15   1 8     14 6
Qual. for Final           X   X     X     X X
Addition Final           3   6     15     9 17
Number 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
Place from 8 12 15 7 8 1 10 2 16 13 5 14 16 3 6
Place to 9       9   11   18       18    

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011
Haukaheimilid
DSÍ
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Born II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 18 Number
Name of Judges 42 43 45                        
A) Walter Bonte 0 3 1                        
B) Ron Hoorn 0 3 0                        
C) Laszlo Janosi 0 3 2                        
D) Claus Wodstrup 0 1 3                        
E) Daniel Helbling 0 2 0                        
Result 1. Round 0 12 6                        
Qual. for Redance X   X                        
A) Walter Bonte 0   3                        
B) Ron Hoorn 0   1                        
C) Laszlo Janosi 0   3                        
D) Claus Wodstrup 0   3                        
E) Daniel Helbling 0   3                        
Result Redance 0   13                        
Qual. for 2. Round   X X                        
A) Walter Bonte   3 0                        
B) Ron Hoorn   3 1                        
C) Laszlo Janosi   2 0                        
D) Claus Wodstrup   1 0                        
E) Daniel Helbling   1 2                        
Result 2. Round   10 3                        
Qual. for Final   X                          
Addition Final   13                          
Number 42 43 45                        
Place from 16 4 10                        
Place to 18   11                        

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation