Born II A Standard on 10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011 at Haukaheimilid

Íslandsmeistaramot Born II (10-11) A Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011
Haukaheimilid
DSÍ
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Born II (10-11) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 18 Number
Name of Judges 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
A) Walter Bonte 2 1 0 1 2 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 2 3
B) Ron Hoorn 1 3 0 1 1 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 2
C) Laszlo Janosi 0 0 0 1 3 3 1 3 0 1 3 2 0 3 1
D) Claus Wodstrup 1 0 0 3 2 2 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 3 3
E) Daniel Helbling 2 2 0 1 1 3 0 2 0 1 2 1 0 3 3
Result 1. Round 6 6 0 7 9 14 2 13 0 3 11 5 0 14 12
Qual. for 2. Round X X   X X X   X     X X   X X
A) Walter Bonte 0 0   0 1 2   3     2 0   3 2
B) Ron Hoorn 2 0   2 1 3   3     0 0   3 0
C) Laszlo Janosi 0 0   1 3 3   3     3 0   3 0
D) Claus Wodstrup 2 0   3 2 0   3     0 0   3 3
E) Daniel Helbling 2 1   1 2 2   2     1 2   2 2
Result 2. Round 6 1   7 9 10   14     6 2   14 7
Qual. for Final       X X X   X           X X
Addition Final       16 12 5   9           4 20
Number 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
Place from 8 12 15 5 4 2 14 3 15 13 8 11 15 1 7
Place to 10   18           18   10   18    

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011
Haukaheimilid
DSÍ
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Born II (10-11) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 18 Number
Name of Judges 42 43 45                        
A) Walter Bonte 0 1 3                        
B) Ron Hoorn 0 3 2                        
C) Laszlo Janosi 0 0 3                        
D) Claus Wodstrup 0 0 3                        
E) Daniel Helbling 0 2 1                        
Result 1. Round 0 6 12                        
Qual. for 2. Round   X X                        
A) Walter Bonte   3 2                        
B) Ron Hoorn   3 1                        
C) Laszlo Janosi   0 2                        
D) Claus Wodstrup   0 2                        
E) Daniel Helbling   0 1                        
Result 2. Round   6 8                        
Qual. for Final     X                        
Addition Final     18                        
Number 42 43 45                        
Place from 15 8 6                        
Place to 18 10                          

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation