Born II K Standard on 10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011 at Haukaheimilid

Íslandsmeistaramot Born II (10-11) K Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
106
Elvar Kristinn Gapunay - Sara Lind Guðnadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Final
- X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
X X X X
1 1 1 1
19 1
107
Eyjólfur Andri Arason - Ragnhildur Auður Ragnhildardóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Final
X - - -
5 4 3 4
- - X -
4 4 3 3
X X X -
3 3 2 2
X X X X
2 2 2 2
- - - -
2 2 2 2
9 2
103
Aron Heimisson - Alma Sól Þorsteinsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Final
X - X X
2 2 2 2
- - - -
2 2 2 2
X X X X
2 2 3 4
- - - -
6 6 6 6
X X X X
3 3 5 3
11 3
112
Marek Einar Murawski - Karen Björg Lindsay
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - X X
X X X X
3 5 4 5
- - - X
X X X X
3 6 6 6
- - - X
X X X X
5 4 6 5
- - - -
X X X X
3 3 4 3
- - - -
- - X X
4 4 4 6
4
18
4
104
Benjamín Karl Styrmisson - Birgitta Björnsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - - -
- - - -
6 6 5 6
- X - X
- - - -
6 3 4 4
- - - -
X X X X
4 5 4 3
- - - -
X X X X
4 4 3 4
X X X -
- X X X
6 6 6 5
5
11
5
109
Gabríel Eric Einarsson - Lísa Björk Ólafsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - - -
X X X X
4 3 6 3
X X X -
X X X X
5 5 5 5
- - - -
X - X -
6 6 5 6
X X X X
X X X X
5 5 5 5
- - - X
X X X X
5 5 3 4
8
18
6
105
Daníel Sverrir Guðbjörnsson - Indíana Ósk Daníelsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
X X - -
X X X X
X - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- X - X
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
X X - -
3
8
7
113
Sölvi Viggósson Dýrfjörð - Lilja Rún Gísladóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- X X X
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
X - - -
0
4
8
114
Uni Dagur Anand Pálsson - María Tinna Hauksdóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
X - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
0
1
9
108
Gabriel Tamitayo Fayomi - Sigrún Rakel Ólafsdóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
0
0
10 - 12
110
Gylfi Már Hrafnsson - Emma Eyþórsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- X - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
1
0
10 - 12
111
Ísak Snær Ægisson - Katla Sif Snorradóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
0
0
10 - 12

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Walter Bonte Holland
B Ron Hoorn Holland
C Laszlo Janosi Hungaria
D Claus Wodstrup Sveden
E Daniel Helbling Switzerland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation