DSI Latin OPEN on 10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011 at Haukaheimilid

Íslandsmeistaramot Ungmenni (16-18) F Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011
Haukaheimilid
DSÍ
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Ungmenni (16-18) / F Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 16 Number
Name of Judges 200 201 202 203 204 206 207 208 209 211 213 214 217 220 222
A) Walter Bonte 5 4 5 2 3 5 4 3 1 5 5 5 4 4 0
B) Ron Hoorn 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 0
C) Laszlo Janosi 5 2 5 1 3 5 5 2 2 5 5 5 5 5 0
D) Claus Wodstrup 5 5 5 0 2 5 0 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 0
E) Daniel Helbling 5 1 5 4 2 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 3 5 0
Result 1. Round 25 12 25 7 15 25 19 9 18 25 25 24 22 24 0
Qual. for 2. Round X   X   X X X   X X X X X X  
A) Walter Bonte 5   5   0 0 0   0 5 5 0 0 5  
B) Ron Hoorn 5   5   0 0 0   0 5 5 0 0 5  
C) Laszlo Janosi 3   5   0 0 0   0 5 5 1 2 4  
D) Claus Wodstrup 5   5   0 0 0   0 5 5 0 0 5  
E) Daniel Helbling 5   5   0 1 2   0 3 4 2 0 3  
Result 2. Round 23   25   0 1 2   0 23 24 3 2 22  
Qual. for Final X   X             X X     X  
Addition Final 30   22             15 10     23  
Number 200 201 202 203 204 206 207 208 209 211 213 214 217 220 222
Place from 6 13 4 15 11 10 8 14 11 3 2 7 8 5 16
Place to         12   9   12       9    

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011
Haukaheimilid
DSÍ
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Ungmenni (16-18) / F Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 16 Number
Name of Judges 224                            
A) Walter Bonte 5                            
B) Ron Hoorn 5                            
C) Laszlo Janosi 5                            
D) Claus Wodstrup 5                            
E) Daniel Helbling 5                            
Result 1. Round 25                            
Qual. for 2. Round X                            
A) Walter Bonte 5                            
B) Ron Hoorn 5                            
C) Laszlo Janosi 5                            
D) Claus Wodstrup 5                            
E) Daniel Helbling 5                            
Result 2. Round 25                            
Qual. for Final X                            
Addition Final 5                            
Number 224                            
Place from 1                            
Place to                              

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation