DSI Standard OPEN on 10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011 at Haukaheimilid

Íslandsmeistaramot Ungmenni (16-18) F Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
211
Freyţór Össurarson - Hrefna Dís Halldórsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Hafnarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 2 1 2 1
25
25
1
212
Giuseppe Massimilla - Elísabet Bjarnadóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X - X X X
X X X X X
3 2 2 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 2 2 2 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 1 2 3 2
24
25
2
215
Jón Eyţór Gottskálksson - Eyrún Stefánsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Hafnarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 3 3 2 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 3 3 3 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 3 3 1 3
25
25
3
220
Magnús Eđvald Halldórsson - Anna Sóley Sveinsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
6 5 5 6 6
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 4 4 4 2
- X X X X
- X X - X
5 4 4 5 4
X X X X X
- X X - X
5 5 4 5 6
- X X X X
- - - - -
5 6 6 5 5
23
16
4
205
Birkir Örn Karlssson - Perla Steingrímsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Hafnarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 5 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 5 5 5 5
X X X X X
X X - X -
6 5 6 6 6
X X X X X
X - X X -
4 4 5 6 5
- X X X -
- X - - -
6 5 5 6 6
23
17
5
202
Ármann Hagalín Jónsson - Erna Dögg Pálsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 6 6 4 4
X X X X -
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
- X - - -
- - - X X
4 6 5 4 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
6 6 6 4 4
X - - - X
- - X X X
4 4 4 4 4
17
15
6
219
Magnús Arnar Kjartansson - Elísabet Halldórsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- X X - X
X X X X X
X - - - -
X X X X X
X X - X X
X X X X X
X X X X X
25
13
7
218
Kristófer Haukur Hauksson - Herborg Lúđvíksdóttir
HK
1. Round
2. Round
X - X X X
- - - - -
- - - X X
- - - X -
X X X X X
X X X X X
- X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X -
- - - X X
19
8
8
216
Kjartan Ingi Ţórisson - Íris Rós Hauksdóttir
HK
1. Round
2. Round
X - - X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - X - -
X - X - -
- - - - -
X X - X X
X X - - -
19
3
9
209
Elvar Hauksson - Lena Rut Einarsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
- X - X -
- - - - -
X X X X X
X - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X - X
X - - - -
21
2
10
201
Arnar Ţórsson - Hera Hlín Svansdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X - X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X - X X
- - X - -
18
1
11
203
Árni Fannar Ađalsteinsson - Anastasiya Zakhartchouk
HK
1. Round X X X X X
X X X X X
X - X X -
- - - - -
- - X X X
16 12 - 14
204
Bergţór Kjartansson - Aníta Hlín Guđnadóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round X X X - X
X X - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
X X X X X
16 12 - 14
221
Mikael Uni Karlsson Brune - Birta Sif Arnardóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round - - - - -
- X X X X
X X X X X
X X - X X
X X X - -
16 12 - 14
207
Dađi Freyr Guđjónsson - Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round - X X - -
- - - - -
X - - - X
X X X X X
X - X X X
13 15
222
Róbert Ingi Ragnarsson - Ástrós Eva Ársćlsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round - - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0 16

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Walter Bonte Holland
B Ron Hoorn Holland
C Laszlo Janosi Hungaria
D Claus Wodstrup Sveden
E Daniel Helbling Switzerland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation