Unglingar II F 10D on 10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011 at Haukaheimilid

Íslandsmeistaramot Unglingar II (14-15) F Hopur Ten Dance

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
162
Pétur Fannar Gunnarsson - Rakel Matthíasdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Hafnarfjarðar
1. Round

Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 2 3 3 2
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 2 1 1 2
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 1 1 2 2
2 2 2 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 1 2 2
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 2 2 1 1
1 1 1 1 1
50

1
160
Höskuldur Þór Jónsson - Margrét Hörn Jóhannsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Hafnarfjarðar
1. Round

Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 1 2 2 3
2 2 2 2 2
X X X - X
X X X X X
2 3 3 3 3
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 2 2 1 1
1 1 1 2 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 2 1 1
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 1 1 2 2
2 2 2 2 2
49

2
158
Eyþór Andrason - Marta Carrasco
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round

Final
X X X X X
X X X - X
1 3 1 1 1
4 4 4 5 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 1 2 2 1
5 4 4 5 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
6 6 6 4 6
6 5 5 4 4
X X X X X
- X - X X
3 4 3 3 3
6 6 6 6 6
X X - X X
- - X - -
3 3 4 3 4
5 3 4 5 5
42

3
156
Brynjar Björnsson - Helga Guðrún Jómundsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round

Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
6 5 6 4 4
3 3 3 3 5
X X X X X
- X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 5 6 5
4 3 3 1 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 5 4 4
4 4 4 4 3
X X X - -
X X X X X
6 6 6 6 6
4 4 3 4 3
47

4
159
Gísli Martin Sigurðsson - Þorbjörg Valdimarsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Hafnarfjarðar
1. Round

Final
- - - - -
X X X X X
4 6 4 6 6
5 5 5 4 4
X - X X X
X X - X X
5 5 5 5 5
4 5 5 4 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 4 5 4
5 6 6 5 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 3 6 5 6
3 3 3 3 4
- X X X X
X X X X X
5 4 3 4 3
3 5 5 3 4
42

5
163
Reynir Stefánsson - Nhat Minh Vu Duong
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round

Final
X X - X X
X - X X -
5 4 5 5 5
6 6 6 6 6
- X X X -
- X X - -
6 6 6 6 6
6 6 6 6 6
- X X X X
X - X - -
3 3 3 3 3
3 4 4 6 6
X X X X X
X X X - -
6 6 4 6 5
5 5 5 5 5
- X X X X
- - - - -
4 5 5 5 5
6 6 6 6 6
30

6
154
Bjarni Sævar Sveinsson - Alexía Mist Víðisdóttir
HK
1. Round
X X X X X
- - - X X
X X - X X
X - X X X
- - - - -
- X - X X
- - - - -
X - X X X
X - - X -
X - X X X
28
7
161
Kjartan Vignisson - Friðgerður Sigurðardóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
- - X - -
- X - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - X - X
- X - X -
7
8
155
Björn Ármann Halldórsson - Arndís Ármann Halldórsdóttir
HK
1. Round
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X - - X
4
9
153
Alexander Guðjónsson - Hrafnhildur Arnardóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Hafnarfjarðar
1. Round
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X - - - -
- - - - -
1
10

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Walter Bonte Holland
B Ron Hoorn Holland
C Laszlo Janosi Hungaria
D Claus Wodstrup Sveden
E Daniel Helbling Switzerland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation