Ungmenni F 10D on 10/3/2011 to 11/3/2011 at Haukaheimilid

Íslandsmeistaramot Ungmenni (16-18) F Hopur Ten Dance

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
178
Ţorkell Jónsson - Helga Sigrún Hermannsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Hafnarfjarđar
1. Round

Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
1 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 3 1 1 3
1 1 2 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
1 2 1 1 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
1 1 2 1 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1
50

1
169
Birkir Örn Karlssson - Perla Steingrímsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Hafnarfjarđar
1. Round

Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 2 2 2
3 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 1 3 2 2
4 4 3 4 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 3 4 3
3 3 3 3 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
4 4 3 3 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 3 5 5 4
2 4 3 2 2
50

2
175
Magnús Eđvald Halldórsson - Anna Sóley Sveinsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round

Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 3 3 3 3
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 2 2 3 1
2 2 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 5 6 6
2 1 2 2 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
2 2 1 2 2
- - - - -
X X X X X
6 6 6 6 6
4 3 4 4 4
45

3
165
Andri Fannar Pétursson - Aníta Lóa Hauksdóttir
HK
1. Round

Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 2 4 4 4
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
3 3 4 2 4
X X - X X
X X X X X
6 6 6 5 5
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
3 3 4 4 4
X X - X X
X X X X X
4 2 2 4 2
3 2 2 3 3
48

4
174
Kristófer Haukur Hauksson - Herborg Lúđvíksdóttir
HK
1. Round

Final
X X - - X
- - - - -
5 5 5 5 5
5 6 5 5 6
- - - - -
X - - X -
6 6 6 5 5
6 6 5 6 6
X - - X X
X X X X X
2 3 4 2 2
5 6 6 6 5
- X - X X
- X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
5 5 5 5 5
X - X X X
X - - - -
2 4 3 3 3
6 6 6 6 6
25

5
172
Elvar Hauksson - Lena Rut Einarsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round

Final
X X X X -
- - - X -
6 6 6 6 6
6 5 6 6 5
X - - - -
- X X - X
5 5 5 6 6
5 5 6 5 5
X X X X X
- - X - X
3 2 2 3 4
6 5 5 5 6
X - X X -
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
6 6 6 6 6
- - X - X
- X X X X
3 5 4 2 5
5 5 5 5 5
25

6
170
Dađi Freyr Guđjónsson - Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round
- - - - -
X X - X X
- - X X X
X - - - -
- - - - -
- - - X -
- - X - X
X - X X -
X X X - X
X X X X X
23
7
166
Arnar Ţórsson - Hera Hlín Svansdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round
- - - - X
X - - - -
X X X X -
- X X - X
- - X - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
10
8
167
Árni Fannar Ađalsteinsson - Anastasiya Zakhartchouk
HK
1. Round
- - X X -
- - X - -
- - - - X
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - X -
- - - - -
7
9 - 10
168
Bergţór Kjartansson - Aníta Hlín Guđnadóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
- - - - -
- - - - X
- - - - -
- - - X -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- X - - -
X X - - X
- - X - -
- - - - -
7
9 - 10
173
Kjartan Ingi Ţórisson - Íris Rós Hauksdóttir
HK
1. Round
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - X - -
- - - - -
X - - - -
- - - - -
X X - X -
- - - - -
5
11
171
Daníel Kári Ágústsson - Sara Dögg Ólafsdóttir
HK
1. Round
- - - - -
- X X - -
- X - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
3
12
176
Mikael Uni Karlsson Brune - Birta Sif Arnardóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- X - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- X - - -
- - - - -
2
13
177
Róbert Ingi Ragnarsson - Ástrós Eva Ársćlsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
14

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Walter Bonte Holland
B Ron Hoorn Holland
C Laszlo Janosi Hungaria
D Claus Wodstrup Sveden
E Daniel Helbling Switzerland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation