Born I B Latin on 1/5/2010 to 2/5/2010 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramot Born I (8-9) B Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
156
Viktor Karl Halldórsson - Sonja Ţorsteinsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X
X
1
X
X
1
X
X
1
X
X
1
X
X
1
5
5
1
158
Örvar Logi Örvarsson - Birta María Róbertsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
Final
-
X
X
2
X
X
X
2
X
X
X
2
-
X
X
4
-
X
-
2
2
5
4
2
149
Haukur Georgsson - Aţena Lilja Ólafsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
Final
-
X
X
4
-
X
X
3
X
X
X
3
X
X
-
5
-
X
X
4
2
5
4
3
153
Rúnar Andri Gunnarsson - Karen Dís Hafliđadóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X
X
3
X
X
4
X
X
4
X
X
6
X
X
3
5
5
4
140
Andri Fannar Kristjánsson - Sunna Lind Sigríđardóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X
X
5
-
-
5
X
-
5
X
X
3
-
X
5
3
3
5
141
Arnar Breki Ragnarsson - Anna Karen Arnardóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X
X
6
-
-
6
-
X
6
X
-
2
X
X
6
3
3
6
146
Bragi Geir Bjarnason - Signý Ylfa Sigurđardóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
-
-
-
X
X
X
-
X
-
-
X
X
X
-
-
2
3
2
7 - 8
157
Ýmir Halldórsson - Lovísa Halldórsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
-
X
-
-
X
X
-
-
-
-
X
-
X
X
X
1
4
2
7 - 8
143
Arnór Ingi Jónsson - Ţórhildur Anna Ragnarsdóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
-
X
-
X
-
-
X
X
X
-
-
-
-
X
-
2
3
1
9 - 10
148
Gylfi Már Hrafnsson - Emma Eyţórsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
-
X
-
X
X
-
-
X
-
-
X
X
-
X
-
1
5
1
9 - 10
142
Arngrímur Stefánsson - Eimile Bruzinskaite Straukaite
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
-
-
-
-
X
-
-
X
-
-
X
-
-
X
-
0
4
0
11 - 13
147
Fannar Sveinn Lárusson - Jóhanna Huld Baldursdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
X
X
-
-
X
-
-
-
-
-
X
-
-
X
-
1
4
0
11 - 13
155
Tommy Cuong Vet Vo - Brynja Kristinsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
X
X
-
-
X
-
-
X
-
X
X
-
-
X
-
2
5
0
11 - 13
150
Helgi Már Herbertsson - Birna Kristín Andradóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
-
X
-
-
-
X
-
-
-
-
0
2
14
144
Bernodus Hilmarsson - Eva Lilja Bjarnadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
X
-
1
0
15 - 19
145
Björgvin Tristan Arnarsson - Helena Ýr Stefánsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
15 - 19
151
Jón Björn Blöndal - Elísabet Kristjánsdóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
15 - 19
152
Kristján Ţórđarson - Sigurlaug Birna Garđarsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
15 - 19
154
Sverre Tweter - Harpa Rut Jónasdóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
15 - 19

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Joachim Boethius sveden
B Vesa Anttila Finnland
C David Douglas Bretland
D Marc Couderc France
E Karen Björgvindóttir Ísland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation