Allir flokkar F Tango on 30/10/2010 to 30/10/2010 at Íthrottahusid Alftaesi

Íslandsmeistaramot Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round B C F I J Sum Place
223
Jón Eyþór Gottskálsson - Denise Yaghi
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final
X
X
X
1
X
X
X
2
X
X
X
1
X
X
X
2
X
X
X
1
5
5
5
1
232
Sigurður Már Atlason - Sara Rós Jakobsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final
X
X
X
4
X
X
X
1
X
X
-
2
X
X
-
1
X
X
X
2
5
5
3
2
228
Magnús Arnar Kjartansson - Elísabet Halldórsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final
X
X
X
2
X
X
-
3
X
X
X
3
X
X
X
3
X
X
X
3
5
5
4
3
208
Björn Halldór Ýmisson - Hrefna Dís Halldórsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final
X
X
X
3
X
X
X
5
X
-
X
7
X
X
X
4
X
X
X
4
5
4
5
4
215
Freyþór Össurarson - Eyrún Stefánsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final
X
X
X
6
X
X
-
6
X
-
-
4
X
X
X
5
X
X
-
5
5
4
2
5
231
Sigmar Aron Ómarsson - Maren Jónasardóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final
X
X
-
7
X
X
-
4
X
X
X
5
X
X
X
6
X
X
-
6
5
5
2
6
220
Björn Ingi Pálsson - Thelma Rut Sigurardóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final
X
X
X
5
X
X
X
7
-
X
X
6
X
X
X
7
X
X
X
7
4
5
5
7
201
Andri Fannar Pétursson - Stella Karen Árnadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
X
X
-
X
X
X
X
X
-
X
-
-
X
X
-
5
4
1
8 - 11
206
Birkir Örn Karlsson - Perla Steingrímsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
X
X
-
X
X
X
X
-
-
X
X
-
X
X
-
5
4
1
8 - 11
218
Guðlaugur Agnar Vals Valsson - Malín Agla Kristjánsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
X
X
-
X
-
-
X
X
X
X
X
-
X
-
-
5
3
1
8 - 11
234
Þorkell Jónsson - Arna Rut Arnarsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
X
X
-
X
X
-
X
-
-
X
X
-
X
X
X
5
4
1
8 - 11
212
Davíð Bjarni Chiorlanzo - Rakel Matthíasdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
X
X
-
X
X
-
X
X
-
X
X
-
X
X
-
5
5
0
12
217
Guðjón Bergmann Ágústsson - Berglind Einarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
2. Round
X
-
X
-
X
X
X
-
X
X
5
2
13 - 14
229
Magnús Eðvald Halldórsson - Anna Sóley Sveinsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
2. Round
X
-
X
X
X
-
X
X
X
-
5
2
13 - 14
200
Árni Fannar Adalsteinsson - Signý Kristbjörnsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
2. Round
X
-
X
-
X
X
-
-
X
-
4
1
15 - 17
204
Ármann Hagalín Jónsson - Erna Dögg Pálsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
2. Round
X
-
X
-
X
X
X
-
X
-
5
1
15 - 17
205
Bergþór Kjartansson - Aníta Hlín Guðnadóttir
DíK
1. Round
2. Round
X
-
X
-
X
X
X
-
X
-
5
1
15 - 17
209
Brynjar Björnsson - Helga Guðrún Jómundsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
2. Round
X
-
X
-
-
-
X
-
X
-
4
0
18 - 23
213
Elvar Hauksson - Lena Rut Einarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
2. Round
X
-
X
-
-
-
X
-
X
-
4
0
18 - 23
216
Gísli Martin Sigurðsson - Aníta Lóa Hauksdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
2. Round
X
-
X
-
X
-
X
-
X
-
5
0
18 - 23
226
Kristófer Haukur Hauksson - Herborg Lúðvíksdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
2. Round
X
-
X
-
X
-
X
-
X
-
5
0
18 - 23
230
Pétur Fannar Gunnarsson - Þorbjörg Valdimarsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
X
-
X
-
X
-
X
-
X
-
5
0
18 - 23
233
Stefnir Ægir Stefánsson - Vigdís Bergsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
2. Round
-
-
X
-
X
-
X
-
-
-
3
0
18 - 23
210
Daði Freyr Guðjónsson - Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round X
-
X
-
-
2 24 - 26
225
Kjartan Ingi Þórisson - Kristjana Ýr Herbertsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round -
-
X
X
-
2 24 - 26
235
Þórður Arnar Árnason - Ólöf Rún Erlendsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round X
-
-
X
-
2 24 - 26
202
Arnar Þórisson - Svala Kristfríður Eyjólfsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round -
X
-
-
-
1 27 - 31
211
Daníel Kári Ágústsson - Mónika Rós Steingrímsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round -
-
X
-
-
1 27 - 31
214
Elvar Guðmundsson - Íris Rós Hauksdóttir
DíK
1. Round -
-
-
-
X
1 27 - 31
221
Ísak Sigfússon - Herdís Ásta Pálsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round -
-
X
-
-
1 27 - 31
224
Kjartan Vignisson - Sunneva Halldórsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round -
-
-
-
X
1 27 - 31
207
Björn Dagur Bjarnason - Dröfn Farestveit
DíK
1. Round -
-
-
-
-
0 32 - 33
219
Guðmundur Karl Ólafsson - Birgitta Guðmarsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round -
-
-
-
-
0 32 - 33

Judge

Sign Name Club
B Adam Reeve  
C Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir  
F Hulda Hallsdóttir  
I Kara Arngrímsdóttir  
J Karen Björgvinsdóttir  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation