Born II A/D Latin on 30/10/2010 to 30/10/2010 at Íthrottahusid Alftaesi

Íslandsmeistaramot Born II (10-11) AD Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round B C D E F G H Sum Place
72
Rakel Ósk Pálsdóttir - Oddný Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Final
X X
2 1
X -
4 5
X X
1 1
X -
2 6
X X
1 1
X X
1 1
X X
1 1
12 1
69
Karen Mist Arngeirsdóttir - Rebekka Rós Ragnarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Final
X X
3 2
X X
2 1
X -
3 2
X X
3 2
X X
2 2
- -
3 2
X X
2 2
11 2
64
Eva Börg Nabye - Tinna Þuríður Tómasdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Final
- -
5 5
X X
1 2
- -
4 5
- X
1 1
X X
3 3
X X
2 3
X -
3 3
8 3
74
Þ. Rut Einarsdóttir - Sandra Dögg Guðjónsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
Final
- -
X X
4 4
- X
X X
5 4
X X
X X
2 3
- -
X X
4 3
- -
- -
4 4
X X
X X
4 4
- -
X X
6 6
5
12
4
70
Katla Rún Káradóttir - Erna Guðlaug Gunnarsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
Final
X X
X X
1 3
- -
X X
3 3
- -
- X
6 6
- -
- X
5 4
- -
X X
6 6
- -
- X
6 6
- X
X X
4 4
3
11
5
73
Una María Óðinsdóttir - Melkorka Pétursdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
Final
- -
- -
6 6
- -
X -
6 6
- X
X -
5 4
- X
- X
6 5
- -
X X
5 5
- -
X -
5 5
- -
X X
5 5
2
8
6
68
Ingibjörg Vala Arnarsdóttir - Dísa Thong Khong
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- -
X -
- -
- -
- -
X X
- -
X -
- -
- -
- -
X X
- -
- -
0
6
7
66
Heiðrún Vala Einarsdóttir - Valgerður Birna Jónsdóttir
Ýr
1. Round
Redance
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
X X
- -
- -
- -
- -
0
2
8 - 9
71
Perla María Guðbjörnsdóttir - Sólveig Aðalbjört Guðmundsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
- -
- -
- -
- X
- -
- -
X -
X -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
1
2
8 - 9
67
Helena jakobína Jónsdóttir - Heba Rós Fjeldsted
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
- -
- X
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0
1
10
63
Anna Lena Halldórsdóttir - Hekla Björnsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0
0
11 - 12
65
Guðrún Gróa Sigurðardóttir - Elín Rut Þorleifsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0
0
11 - 12

Judge

Sign Name Club
B Adam Reeve  
C Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir  
D Auður Haraldsdóttir  
E Rakel Guðmundsdóttir  
F Hulda Hallsdóttir  
G Ragnar Sverrisson  
H Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation