Unglingar II F Standard on 30/10/2010 to 30/10/2010 at Íthrottahusid Alftaesi

Íslandsmeistaramot Unglingar II (14-15) F Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round B C D F G H J Sum Place
176
Andri Fannar Pétursson - Stella Karen Árnadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X
1
X
2
X
1
X
1
X
2
X
1
X
1
7 1
178
Birkir Örn Karlsson - Perla Steingrímsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X
2
X
1
X
2
-
2
X
1
-
2
X
2
5 2
184
Guðjón Bergmann Ágústsson - Berglind Einarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Final
-
3
X
5
-
6
X
3
X
5
X
3
X
3
5 3
185
Guðlaugur Agnar Vals Valsson - Malín Agla Kristjánsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
Final
X
X
4
-
X
3
-
X
3
-
X
4
-
X
4
-
-
4
-
X
5
1
6
4
188
Kristófer Haukur Hauksson - Herborg Lúðvíksdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
Final
-
X
5
-
-
6
X
X
4
X
X
5
-
X
3
X
X
6
-
X
4
3
6
5
189
Magnús Eðvald Halldórsson - Anna Sóley Sveinsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
Final
-
X
6
-
X
4
-
-
5
-
-
6
-
X
6
-
X
5
-
X
6
0
5
6
177
Bergþór Kjartansson - Aníta Hlín Guðnadóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
X
-
X
-
X
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
3
7
182
Elvar Hauksson - Lena Rut Einarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
X
-
-
0
1
8
175
Árni Fannar Adalsteinsson - Signý Kristbjörnsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
9 - 16
179
Björn Dagur Bjarnason - Dröfn Farestveit
DíK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
9 - 16
180
Daði Freyr Guðjónsson - Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
9 - 16
181
Daníel Kári Ágústsson - Mónika Rós Steingrímsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
9 - 16
183
Elvar Guðmundsson - Íris Rós Hauksdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
9 - 16
186
Kjartan Ingi Þórisson - Kristjana Ýr Herbertsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
9 - 16
187
Kristján Þór Sigurðsson - Kristín Filippía Stefánsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
9 - 16
190
Þórður Arnar Árnason - Ólöf Rún Erlendsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
9 - 16

Judge

Sign Name Club
B Adam Reeve  
C Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir  
D Auður Haraldsdóttir  
F Hulda Hallsdóttir  
G Ragnar Sverrisson  
H Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir  
J Karen Björgvinsdóttir  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation