Unglingar II F Standard on 30/10/2010 to 30/10/2010 at Íthrottahusid Alftaesi

Íslandsmeistaramot Unglingar II (14-15) F Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
30/10/2010 to 30/10/2010
Íthrottahusid Alftaesi
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Unglingar II (14-15) / F Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 16 Number
Name of Judges 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189
B) Adam Reeve 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
D) Auður Haraldsdóttir 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F) Hulda Hallsdóttir 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
G) Ragnar Sverrisson 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
J) Karen Björgvinsdóttir 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Result 1. Round 0 4 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 2
Qual. for Redance X   X   X X X X X   X X X X X
B) Adam Reeve 0   0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 1 1
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir 0   1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 1 0
D) Auður Haraldsdóttir 0   0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 1 1
F) Hulda Hallsdóttir 0   1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 1 0
G) Ragnar Sverrisson 0   0   0 0 0 1 0   1 0 0 1 0
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir 0   0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 1 1
J) Karen Björgvinsdóttir 0   0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 1 1
Result Redance 0   2   0 0 0 1 0   7 0 0 7 4
Qual. for Final   X   X           X X     X X
Addition Final   2   1           4 5     3 6
Number 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189
Place from 9 2 7 1 9 9 9 8 9 4 5 9 9 3 6
Place to 16       16 16 16   16     16 16    

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
30/10/2010 to 30/10/2010
Íthrottahusid Alftaesi
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Unglingar II (14-15) / F Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 16 Number
Name of Judges 190                            
B) Adam Reeve 0                            
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir 0                            
D) Auður Haraldsdóttir 0                            
F) Hulda Hallsdóttir 0                            
G) Ragnar Sverrisson 0                            
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir 0                            
J) Karen Björgvinsdóttir 0                            
Result 1. Round 0                            
Qual. for Redance X                            
B) Adam Reeve 0                            
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir 0                            
D) Auður Haraldsdóttir 0                            
F) Hulda Hallsdóttir 0                            
G) Ragnar Sverrisson 0                            
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir 0                            
J) Karen Björgvinsdóttir 0                            
Result Redance 0                            
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 190                            
Place from 9                            
Place to 16                            

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation