Unglingar II F Latin on 30/10/2010 to 30/10/2010 at Íthrottahusid Alftaesi

Íslandsmeistaramot Unglingar II (14-15) F Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D F G H Sum Place
176
Andri Fannar Pétursson - Stella Karen Árnadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
-
3
X
1
X
2
X
1
X
2
X
2
X
2
6 1
178
Birkir Örn Karlsson - Perla Steingrímsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X
5
X
2
X
1
X
2
X
3
X
1
X
1
7 2
185
Guðlaugur Agnar Vals Valsson - Malín Agla Kristjánsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Final
-
2
-
3
-
3
X
3
X
1
-
5
-
3
2 3
189
Magnús Eðvald Halldórsson - Anna Sóley Sveinsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Final
X
1
X
7
-
4
-
7
-
4
-
7
-
4
2 4
179
Björn Dagur Bjarnason - Dröfn Farestveit
DíK
1. Round
Final
-
4
-
4
X
7
-
5
-
5
X
3
-
5
2 5
184
Guðjón Bergmann Ágústsson - Berglind Einarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
Final
-
-
6
-
X
5
-
X
5
-
X
6
-
X
6
-
X
4
X
-
6
1
5
6
188
Kristófer Haukur Hauksson - Herborg Lúðvíksdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
Final
-
-
7
-
X
6
-
-
6
-
X
4
-
-
7
-
X
6
-
X
7
0
4
7
175
Árni Fannar Adalsteinsson - Signý Kristbjörnsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
-
X
-
-
-
X
-
-
-
X
-
-
-
-
0
3
8 - 10
177
Bergþór Kjartansson - Aníta Hlín Guðnadóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
-
X
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
X
-
-
-
X
0
3
8 - 10
187
Kristján Þór Sigurðsson - Kristín Filippía Stefánsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
X
-
X
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
X
0
3
8 - 10
182
Elvar Hauksson - Lena Rut Einarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
X
-
-
-
-
-
-
X
-
-
-
X
-
-
1
2
11
190
Þórður Arnar Árnason - Ólöf Rún Erlendsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
X
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
12
180
Daði Freyr Guðjónsson - Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
13 - 16
181
Daníel Kári Ágústsson - Mónika Rós Steingrímsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
13 - 16
183
Elvar Guðmundsson - Íris Rós Hauksdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
13 - 16
186
Kjartan Ingi Þórisson - Kristjana Ýr Herbertsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
13 - 16

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Heiðar Ástvaldsson  
B Adam Reeve  
C Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir  
D Auður Haraldsdóttir  
F Hulda Hallsdóttir  
G Ragnar Sverrisson  
H Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation