Born II A Standard on 28/04/0202 to 29/04/2012 at Laugardalsh÷ll

═slandsmeistaramˇt B÷rn II (10-11) A Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
28/04/0202 to 29/04/2012
Laugardalsh÷ll
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 21 Number
Name of Judges 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard 0 0 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 0
B) Laurie Yates 0 0 0 2 2 3 0 2 0 3 1 0 2 0 1
C) Robert J Hoefnagel 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 0
D) Susanne Neuhaus 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 3 2 0 1 0 1
E) Ojars Bacis 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 0
Result 1. Round 0 0 3 2 13 14 0 2 6 14 8 1 5 2 2
Qual. for Redance X X X X     X X X     X X X X
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard 1 0 2 1     0 1 1     2 0 1 0
B) Laurie Yates 1 0 0 2     0 3 3     0 0 2 0
C) Robert J Hoefnagel 0 1 1 1     0 0 1     0 1 2 2
D) Susanne Neuhaus 0 0 2 3     0 0 2     0 1 2 0
E) Ojars Bacis 0 0 1 1     0 3 2     2 0 1 0
Result Redance 2 1 6 8     0 7 9     4 2 8 2
Qual. for 2. Round       X X X     X X X     X  
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard       0 3 3     2 2 1     1  
B) Laurie Yates       3 2 2     0 3 1     0  
C) Robert J Hoefnagel       0 3 3     1 2 1     0  
D) Susanne Neuhaus       0 1 1     1 3 1     0  
E) Ojars Bacis       0 3 1     3 3 3     0  
Result 2. Round       3 12 10     7 13 7     1  
Qual. for Final         X X       X          
Addition Final         11 7       3          
Number 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63
Place from 16 19 14 10 4 2 20 13 7 1 7 15 16 12 16
Place to 18           21   8   8   18   18

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
28/04/0202 to 29/04/2012
Laugardalsh÷ll
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
B÷rn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 21 Number
Name of Judges 64 65 66 68 69 70                  
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard 0 3 3 1 1 2                  
B) Laurie Yates 0 1 1 3 0 3                  
C) Robert J Hoefnagel 0 2 1 3 1 3                  
D) Susanne Neuhaus 0 3 2 2 0 3                  
E) Ojars Bacis 0 3 3 1 2 1                  
Result 1. Round 0 12 10 10 4 12                  
Qual. for Redance X       X                    
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard 0       3                    
B) Laurie Yates 0       1                    
C) Robert J Hoefnagel 0       3                    
D) Susanne Neuhaus 0       2                    
E) Ojars Bacis 0       2                    
Result Redance 0       11                    
Qual. for 2. Round   X X X X X                  
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard   3 1 0 1 1                  
B) Laurie Yates   2 3 0 0 2                  
C) Robert J Hoefnagel   1 1 2 1 3                  
D) Susanne Neuhaus   3 2 3 0 3                  
E) Ojars Bacis   3 1 1 0 0                  
Result 2. Round   12 8 6 2 9                  
Qual. for Final   X X     X                  
Addition Final   10 16     16                  
Number 64 65 66 68 69 70                  
Place from 20 3 5 9 11 6                  
Place to 21                            

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation