Fullordnir F Standard on 28/04/0202 to 29/04/2012 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Fullorđnir (19+) F Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
342
Freyţór Össurarson - Hrefna Dís Halldórsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Hafnarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 3 1 3 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 1 3 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
25
25
1
352
Sigurđur Már Atlason - Sara Rós Jakobsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Hafnarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 2 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 2 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 3 2 5 2
25
25
2
343
Giuseppe Massimilla - Elísabet Bjarnadóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X - X X
- X X X X
6 5 5 5 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 4 4 5 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 4 4 3 3
24
24
3
346
Jón Eyţór Gottskálksson - Eyrún Stefánsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Hafnarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 2 4 2 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 6 5 6
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 5 5 4 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 3 2 4
25
25
4
354
Ţorkell Jónsson - Denise Yaghi
Dansíţróttafélag Hafnarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X -
X X - X -
5 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 3 2 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 5 4 5
24
23
5
336
Birkir Örn Karlssson - Perla Steingrímsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Hafnarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 3 4 4
X X X X X
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
- - - - -
6 6 5 6 5
X X X X X
- X X - -
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
X - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
25
8
6
334
Ármann Hagalín Jónsson - Erna Dögg Pálsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
X X X X X
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
X - - X -
- X X X X
- - - - -
24
7
7 - 8
348
Kristófer Haukur Hauksson - Herborg Lúđvíksdóttir
HK
1. Round
2. Round
X - X X X
- - X - X
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
X X X X X
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
24
7
7 - 8
341
Fannar Örvarsson - Maren Jónasardóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
2. Round
- - X - X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - X X X
- - - - -
- - X X X
- X X X X
13
4
9
335
Bergţór Kjartansson - Aníta Hlín Guđnadóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
X - - - -
- - X - -
- - - - -
- X X X X
- - - - -
X X - - -
- - - - X
X - - - -
- - - - -
13
2
10
345
Guđlaugur Agnar Valsson - Berglind Einarsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
- X - X X
- - - - -
- X - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
18
0
11
338
Dađi Freyr Guđjónsson - Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round X - - - -
X - - X -
- - - - -
X - - - -
X - - - -
5 12
333
Arnar Ţórsson - Hera Hlín Svansdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round - - X - -
- - - - X
X - - - -
- - - - -
- X - - -
4 13
350
Mikael Uni Karlsson Brune - Birta Sif Arnardóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round - X - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
1 14
351
Róbert Ingi Ragnarsson - Ástrós Eva Ársćlsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round - - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0 15

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Peter Dan Ringgaard Danmörk
B Laurie Yates Bretland
C Robert J Hoefnagel Holland
D Susanne Neuhaus Ţýskaland
E Ojars Bacis Lettland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation