Ungmenni F Latin on 28/04/0202 to 29/04/2012 at Laugardalsh÷ll

═slandsmeistaramˇt Ungmenni (16-18) F Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
28/04/0202 to 29/04/2012
Laugardalsh÷ll
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
Ungmenni (16-18) / F Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 16 Number
Name of Judges 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 325 326 327 328 329 331
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard 5 0 2 5 5 5 5 4 0 3 0 5 5 5 1
B) Laurie Yates 5 0 5 3 5 5 2 4 4 1 1 5 5 5 0
C) Robert J Hoefnagel 5 3 4 4 5 2 2 0 3 4 3 5 5 5 0
D) Susanne Neuhaus 5 0 1 2 5 5 3 1 5 5 3 5 5 5 0
E) Ojars Bacis 5 1 2 1 5 5 4 4 4 3 2 5 4 5 0
Result 1. Round 25 4 14 15 25 22 16 13 16 16 9 25 24 25 1
Qual. for 2. Round X     X X X X   X X   X X X  
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard 5     0 5 5 4   0 0   2 5 4  
B) Laurie Yates 5     0 5 5 0   0 0   5 5 5  
C) Robert J Hoefnagel 5     0 5 4 2   0 0   5 4 5  
D) Susanne Neuhaus 5     0 5 2 0   0 3   5 5 5  
E) Ojars Bacis 5     0 5 5 0   0 1   5 4 5  
Result 2. Round 25     0 25 21 6   0 4   22 23 24  
Qual. for Final X       X X           X X X  
Addition Final 10       5 20           25 30 15  
Number 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 325 326 327 328 329 331
Place from 2 14 11 9 1 4 7 12 9 8 13 5 6 3 15
Place to       10         10            

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
28/04/0202 to 29/04/2012
Laugardalsh÷ll
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramˇt
Single Competition
Ungmenni (16-18) / F Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 16 Number
Name of Judges 332                            
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard 0                            
B) Laurie Yates 0                            
C) Robert J Hoefnagel 0                            
D) Susanne Neuhaus 0                            
E) Ojars Bacis 0                            
Result 1. Round 0                            
Qual. for 2. Round                              
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard                              
B) Laurie Yates                              
C) Robert J Hoefnagel                              
D) Susanne Neuhaus                              
E) Ojars Bacis                              
Result 2. Round                              
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 332                            
Place from 16                            
Place to                              

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation