Ungmenni F Standard on 28/04/0202 to 29/04/2012 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Ungmenni (16-18) F Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
319
Birkir Örn Karlssson - Perla Steingrímsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Hafnarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 1 2 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 3 3 4 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 2 2 3 2
25
25
1
315
Andri Fannar Pétursson - Aníta Lóa Hauksdóttir
HK
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 3 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X - X X
4 4 4 4 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 3 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
25
24
2
328
Kristófer Haukur Hauksson - Herborg Lúđvíksdóttir
HK
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
X X X X -
2 1 3 1 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 5 4 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 3 3 2 3
25
24
3
324
Guđjón Bergmann - Dröfn Farestveit
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 3 3 3
X X X X X
- X X X X
1 2 2 3 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 2 2 3 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 4 4 5
25
24
4
325
Guđlaugur Agnar Valsson - Berglind Einarsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
X X X X X
X - X X X
6 6 6 5 6
- X X X X
- X - X -
5 4 6 5 6
- X X - X
X - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 5 5 4
22
17
5
323
Elvar Hauksson - Lena Rut Einarsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
Final
- X - - -
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
X X X - X
5 5 5 6 5
X - X X X
X X X X X
6 6 5 6 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
X X X X X
X - X - X
6 6 6 6 6
20
17
6
318
Bergţór Kjartansson - Aníta Hlín Guđnadóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
X X X X X
X X X X X
X X X X -
X X X X X
- - X - -
X X X - -
- - - - -
X X - X -
- - - - -
21
10
7
326
Kjartan Ingi Ţórisson - Íris Rós Hauksdóttir
HK
1. Round
2. Round
X - - - -
- - - - -
- X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
X - - - X
X X - X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- X - X -
19
4
8
321
Dađi Freyr Guđjónsson - Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
- X X X X
- - - - -
X X X - X
- - - - -
- X X - X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - X X X
- X X X X
- - - - -
20
3
9
322
Daníel Kári Ágústsson - Sara Dögg Ólafsdóttir
HK
1. Round
2. Round
- X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - X
X - - - -
- - - - -
X X - X X
- X - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
19
2
10
317
Árni Fannar Ađalsteinsson - Anastasiya Zakhartchouk
HK
1. Round X - X X X
- - - X -
X X - X X
- - X X X
- - X - X
14 11
316
Arnar Ţórsson - Hera Hlín Svansdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round X - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X -
X - X X -
X - - - -
9 12
330
Mikael Uni Karlsson Brune - Birta Sif Arnardóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round X X - X -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
3 13 - 14
331
Róbert Ingi Ragnarsson - Ástrós Eva Ársćlsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round - - X - X
X - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
3 13 - 14
329
Magnús Eđvald Halldórsson - Anna Sóley Sveinsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round - - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0 15 - 16
332
Sindri Sigţórsson - Birgitta Björg Guđmarsdóttir
HK
1. Round - - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0 15 - 16

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Peter Dan Ringgaard Danmörk
B Laurie Yates Bretland
C Robert J Hoefnagel Holland
D Susanne Neuhaus Ţýskaland
E Ojars Bacis Lettland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation