Fullordnir F Latin on 30/1/2010 to 30/1/2010 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramot Fullordnir (19+) F Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
30/1/2010 to 30/1/2010
Laugardalshöll
DSÍ
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Fullordnir (19+) / F Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 17 Number
Name of Judges 156 157 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 168 169 170 171 174 175
A) Elisabeth Sandström 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
B) Hans Sandström 0 5 1 0 5 0 3 1 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
C) Thomas Gray 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 1 5 4 0 0 0 0 5
D) Jan Foss 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 4 5 0 1 0 0 5
E) Jesper Frederiksen 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 1 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
Result 1. Round 0 25 1 0 25 0 23 3 24 24 0 1 0 0 25
Qual. for Redance X   X X   X   X     X X X X  
A) Elisabeth Sandström 0   2 5   0   4     0 5 0 4  
B) Hans Sandström 0   1 4   0   4     1 5 0 5  
C) Thomas Gray 0   0 4   0   3     5 1 2 5  
D) Jan Foss 0   0 5   0   5     0 5 0 5  
E) Jesper Frederiksen 0   2 3   0   5     3 0 4 3  
Result Redance 0   5 21   0   21     9 16 6 22  
Qual. for 2. Round   X   X X   X X X X   X   X X
A) Elisabeth Sandström   5   0 2   5 0 3 5   0   0 5
B) Hans Sandström   5   0 3   0 0 5 4   0   0 5
C) Thomas Gray   5   0 5   5 0 1 0   0   0 5
D) Jan Foss   5   0 5   3 0 0 4   0   0 5
E) Jesper Frederiksen   4   0 3   5 0 0 5   0   0 5
Result 2. Round   24   0 18   18 0 9 18   0   0 25
Qual. for Final   X     X   X     X         X
Addition Final   19     28½   16     26½         10
Number 156 157 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 168 169 170 171 174 175
Place from 16 4 15 9 6 16 3 9 8 5 13 9 14 9 2
Place to 17     12   17   12       12   12  

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
30/1/2010 to 30/1/2010
Laugardalshöll
DSÍ
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Fullordnir (19+) / F Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 17 Number
Name of Judges 176 177                          
A) Elisabeth Sandström 5 5                          
B) Hans Sandström 5 5                          
C) Thomas Gray 5 5                          
D) Jan Foss 5 5                          
E) Jesper Frederiksen 5 4                          
Result 1. Round 25 24                          
Qual. for Redance                              
A) Elisabeth Sandström                              
B) Hans Sandström                              
C) Thomas Gray                              
D) Jan Foss                              
E) Jesper Frederiksen                              
Result Redance                              
Qual. for 2. Round X X                          
A) Elisabeth Sandström 5 0                          
B) Hans Sandström 5 3                          
C) Thomas Gray 5 4                          
D) Jan Foss 5 3                          
E) Jesper Frederiksen 5 3                          
Result 2. Round 25 13                          
Qual. for Final X                            
Addition Final 5                            
Number 176 177                          
Place from 1 7                          
Place to                              

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation