Unglingar II F Standard on 30/1/2010 to 30/1/2010 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramot Unglingar II (14-15) F Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
133
Andri Fannar Petursson - Helga Sigrún Hermannsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
2 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
1 2 1 1 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
25 1
136
Birkir Örn Karlsson - Rakel Ýr Högnadóttir
DíK
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
1 2 4 2 2
X X X X X
2 2 3 2 2
- - - - -
3 4 3 4 3
X X X X X
2 1 2 2 2
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
20 2
144
Magnús Eðvald Halldórsson - Anna Sóley Sveinsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Final
X - X - X
3 4 2 3 5
X X - - -
6 6 2 5 5
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
- - - - -
4 4 4 4 5
X - - - -
4 6 3 6 5
11 3
141
Guðlaugur Agnar Valsson - Malin Agla Kristjánsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
Final
- X - X -
X X X X X
4 5 5 5 4
- X - X -
X - X - X
4 4 6 6 6
- - - - -
- X - - X
6 3 5 6 5
X X X X -
X X - X X
3 3 5 3 4
- - - - -
- - - - -
6 4 6 5 4
8
14
4
138
Daníel Aron Chiorlanzio - Perla Steingrímsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
Final
X - X X X
X X - X X
5 3 3 4 3
X - X X X
X X - X -
3 5 5 4 4
- - - - -
X X - X -
4 5 6 5 4
- - - - -
- - - X -
6 6 3 5 3
- - - - -
- X - X -
5 3 5 4 6
8
13
5
143
Kristófer Haukur Hauksson - Herborg Lúðvíksdóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - - - -
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
- - X - -
- X X X X
5 3 4 3 3
- - X - -
X X X X X
5 6 4 3 6
- - - - -
- - - - -
5 5 6 6 6
X - X X X
X X X - X
3 5 4 3 3
6
13
6
142
Kristján Þór Sigurðsson - Kristín Filippía Stefánsdóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - X -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
X X X X X
- - - - -
- X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - X
5
11
7
140
Guðjón Bergmann Ágústsson - Berglind Einarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- X - - -
- - - - -
X X X - X
- X - - -
- - - - -
- X - - -
- - X - -
- - - - -
X - X X X
2
10
8
135
Bergþór Kjartansson - Stella Karen Árnadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - X - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X - - - X
- - X - -
- - - - -
X X - - X
- X X X -
- X X X -
5
8
9
137
Björn Dagur Bjarnason - Dröfn Farestveit
DíK
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
X - - - X
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - X -
- - X X X
- - X - X
- - X - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
3
6
10
146
Teitur Gissurarsson - Aníta Hlín Guðnadótttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
- X - - -
- - X - -
- - - - X
- - - X -
- - - - -
X - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
2
3
11
134
Árni Fannar Adalsteinsson - IIFSigný Kristbjörnsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- X - - X
X - - - -
2
1
12 - 13
139
Elvar Hauksson - Lena Rut Einarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X - - X X
X - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
3
1
12 - 13

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Elisabeth Sandström Sweden
B Hans Sandström Sweden
C Thomas Gray Scotland
D Jan Foss Norway
E Jesper Frederiksen Danmark

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation