Unglingar I A/D Latin on 30/1/2010 to 30/1/2010 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramot Unglingar I (12-13) AD Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
81
Katrín Vera Brynjarsdóttir - Rakel Birna Björnsdóttir
Ýr
1. Round
Final
X - X
1 3 1
X X X
1 2 1
X - X
1 1 1
- - -
4 5 5
X - X
1 1 1
9 1
78
Guðrún Ósk Frímannsdóttir - Friðgerður Sunna Sigurðardóttir
Ýr
1. Round
Final
X X X
4 4 5
- X X
2 1 2
- X X
2 2 2
X X X
1 2 1
X X X
5 2 3
13 2
74
Bára Þorsteinsdóttir - Halla Messíana Kristinsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Final
X X X
2 1 2
X - X
3 4 5
- - -
4 4 4
X X X
3 1 2
- - -
2 5 2
8 3
79
Helga Margrét Gísladóttir - Birna Ósk Helgadóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - -
X X X
3 2 3
- - -
X X X
4 5 4
X X X
X X X
3 3 3
- - -
X X X
2 3 3
X X -
X X X
3 3 4
5
15
4
85
Rakel Ósk Ásgeirsdóttir - Elfa Rún Björnsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - -
X X X
5 5 4
X X -
X X X
5 3 3
- - -
X X -
5 5 5
- X X
- - -
5 4 4
- - -
X X X
4 4 5
4
11
5
80
Herdís Ágústa Linnet - Ingibjörg Ragnheiður Linnet
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
Final
- X -
- X -
6 6 6
- - -
X X X
6 6 6
X X -
X X X
6 6 6
X - -
X X X
6 6 6
- - X
X - -
6 6 6
5
11
6
75
Brynja Sigurðardóttir - Birta Líf Reynisdóttir
Dík
1. Round
Redance
- - -
X - X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - X
- - -
X X X
- X -
- X X
1
8
7
76
Dögg Hólm Bjarnadóttir - Helena Hafsteinsdóttir
Ýr
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
8 - 14
77
Gerda Eidukaité - Lára Deltuwaite
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
8 - 14
82
Lilja Rós Kristbjörnsdóttir - Erna Margrét Sigurðardóttir
ÍR
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
8 - 14
83
Margrét Heba Atladóttir - Þórkatla Haraldsdóttir
Ýr
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
8 - 14
84
Paulina Paweska - Natalia Wojdat
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
8 - 14
86
Sara Dögg Ólafsdóttir - Jóhanna Björg Hlöðversdóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
8 - 14
87
Sólveig Björnsdóttir - Helga María Helgadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
8 - 14

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Elisabeth Sandström Sweden
B Hans Sandström Sweden
C Thomas Gray Scotland
D Jan Foss Norway
E Jesper Frederiksen Danmark

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation