Born II A Latin on 7/11/2008 to 7/11/2008 at Strandgata

Íslandsmeistaramot Born II (10-11) A Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A C D E F Sum Place
50
Bjarni Sævar Sveinsson - Alexía Mist Víðisdóttir
HK
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
1 1 1
X X X
X X X
1 1 1
X X X
X X X
1 1 1
X X X
X X X
2 1 2
X X X
X X X
1 1 1
15
15
1
60
Pálmi Jónsson - Áslaug Marta Árnadóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
- X X
3 2 2
X X X
X X X
3 2 2
X X X
X X X
5 5 2
X X X
X X X
1 2 1
X X X
X X X
5 2 3
15
14
2
55
Guðmundur Karl Ólafsson - Birgitta Guðmarsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
- X X
X X X
4 3 4
- X -
- - -
6 5 6
X X X
X X X
2 2 3
X X X
X X X
3 3 4
X X X
X - X
6 5 4
12
11
3
51
Björgvin Þór Halldórsson - Ólöf Edda Ingólfsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
2. Round
Final
- X X
X - X
5 4 5
X X X
X X X
2 3 5
- - -
- - X
4 4 6
X X X
- - -
6 4 5
X X X
X X X
2 4 5
11
9
4
57
Gyrðir Hrafn Guðbrandsson - Elína Dís Þorgeirsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X - -
X X X
2 6 3
X X X
X X X
4 6 4
X - X
- X X
6 6 4
X - X
X X X
5 6 3
X - X
X X X
4 6 2
10
14
5
47
Birgir Berg Birgirsson - Harpa Steingrímsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
- X X
6 5 6
X - -
X X X
5 4 3
X X X
X X -
3 3 5
X X X
X X X
4 5 6
X X X
X X X
3 3 6
13
13
6
49
Bjarni Ármann Atlason - Laufey Halla Atladóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
2. Round
X X X
X X -
- X X
- X -
- X X
X X X
- X -
- X -
X X X
- X -
11
8
7
46
Benedikt Einarsson - Aldís Ósk Davíðsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
X X -
X X X
- - -
- X X
X X X
X - X
- X X
X X X
X - -
- - -
X X X
X - -
- X -
X X X
- - -
7
15
4
8
53
Gísli Gautur Gunnarsson - Ósk Sigurrós Ágústsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - X
X X X
- - -
X - -
- X X
- - -
X X X
X X X
- - -
X X X
X X X
- - X
- - -
X X X
- - -
8
14
1
9 - 10
56
Gunnar Sundby Gunnarsson - Stefanía Fanney Ármannsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
X - -
X X X
X - -
X - -
X - -
- - -
X - -
X - X
- - -
- - X
X X X
- - -
- - -
X - X
- - -
4
11
1
9 - 10
45
Árni Geir Óskarsson - Sunneva Halldórsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
X X X
- - -
- X X
- - -
X X -
- - -
X X -
- - -
X X X
- - -
12
0
11
48
Bjarki Geir Grétarsson - Petra Ísold Bjarnadóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
X X X
- - -
X - X
- - -
- X -
0
9
12 - 13
59
Oddur Ingi Guðbjörsson - Aníta Rós Kingo Anderssen
HK
1. Round
Redance
- - -
X X -
- - X
X X X
- - -
- X -
- - -
- X -
- - -
X X -
1
9
12 - 13
52
Daníel Freyr Guðmundsson - Ásta Kristín Lúðvíksdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - X
X - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - X
1
2
14

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Isabella Hannah England
C Rakel Guðmundsdóttir Ísland
D Stephen Sysum England
E Kara Arngrímsdóttir Ísland
F Adam Reeve Ísland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation