Unglingar I A Standard on 7/11/2008 to 7/11/2008 at Strandgata

Íslandsmeistaramot Unglingar I (12-13) A Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A C D E F Sum Place
86
Dagur Þórðarson - Anastasiya Zakhartchouk
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Final
X X X
1 1 1
X - -
1 1 1
X X X
1 1 1
X X X
1 1 1
X X X
1 1 1
13 1
89
Jón Gunnar Stefánsson - Stella Dögg Blöndal
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
Final
X - -
X X X
3 3 2
- X X
X X X
4 5 5
X X -
X X X
3 2 3
- - -
X X X
3 3 3
X X X
X X X
4 2 2
8
15
2
91
Kjartan Vignisson - Anna Kristín Semey Bjarnadóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Final
- X X
2 2 3
- - X
2 4 4
X X X
2 4 4
X X X
2 2 2
- X X
2 3 3
11 3
87
Daníel Kristinn Pétursson - Hrafnhildur Arnardóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
Final
X X X
X X X
4 4 6
X - -
- X -
5 2 6
- - X
X - X
4 3 2
X X -
- X -
5 5 5
X - -
X X X
3 4 4
8
10
4
92
Magnús Kári Magnússon - Ólafía Ósk Reynisdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - -
- - -
5 6 4
- - -
- - -
3 3 2
- - -
X X X
5 5 5
- - -
X - X
4 4 4
- - -
X X X
5 5 5
0
8
5
95
Svarar Egilsson - Bryndís Ósk Einarsdóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - -
X X X
6 5 5
- X X
X X -
6 6 3
- - -
- X -
6 6 6
- - -
- - -
6 6 6
- - -
- - -
6 6 6
2
6
6
90
Jónas Rafnar Jónasson - Kristín Helga Sigurðardóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
X - X
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X -
- - -
- - X
0
5
7 - 8
93
Mikael Uni Karlsson Brune - Ástrós Eva Ársælsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- X -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - X
- - -
- - -
X X -
2
5
7 - 8
85
Dagur Jakobsson - Birta Sól Ström
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
- - -
0
3
9 - 10
94
Pétur Gauti Guðbjörsson - Karítas Sól Kristjánsdóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - X
- - -
- - -
0
3
9 - 10
88
Guðmundur Flosi Þórisson - Gabríella Rós Einarsdóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
X - -
X - X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
1
2
11

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Isabella Hannah England
C Rakel Guðmundsdóttir Ísland
D Stephen Sysum England
E Kara Arngrímsdóttir Ísland
F Adam Reeve Ísland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation