Born II A Latin on 03/11/2012 to 03/11/2008 at Íþróttahúsið Strangdötu

Íslandsmeistaramót Börn II (10-11) A Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
03/11/2012 to 03/11/2008
Íþróttahúsið Strangdötu
DÍH
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramót
Single Competition
Börn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 18 Number
Name of Judges 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74
A) Göran Nordin 3 1 2 3 0 0 3 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
B) Ojars Bacis 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 2 2
C) Edward Gabunay / ???? 3 2 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
D) Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 2 0 0 0
E) Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó 3 2 0 3 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
F) Ísak Halldórsson 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
G) Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd. 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
Result 1. Round 21 15 2 18 1 1 21 1 3 4 20 9 0 2 2
Qual. for Redance     X   X X   X X X     X X X
A) Göran Nordin     3   0 3   3 3 3     0 3 0
B) Ojars Bacis     1   3 1   0 1 3     2 3 3
C) Edward Gabunay / ????     3   0 3   0 3 0     3 0 0
D) Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald     3   0 3   0 3 1     0 0 3
E) Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó     3   0 3   0 3 0     1 0 0
F) Ísak Halldórsson     3   0 0   3 3 3     0 2 0
G) Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd.     3   0 3   0 3 3     0 2 1
Result Redance     19   3 16   6 19 13     6 10 7
Qual. for 2. Round X X X X   X X   X X X X   X  
A) Göran Nordin 2 0 0 3   0 3   1 0 3 3   3  
B) Ojars Bacis 3 1 0 2   0 3   0 1 3 1   3  
C) Edward Gabunay / ???? 3 1 2 3   0 3   0 0 3 0   0  
D) Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald 3 2 0 3   2 3   0 1 3 0   0  
E) Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó 2 2 0 3   3 3   1 0 3 1   0  
F) Ísak Halldórsson 3 0 0 3   0 3   0 0 3 3   2  
G) Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd. 3 3 0 3   0 3   0 0 3 3   0  
Result 2. Round 19 9 2 20   5 21   2 2 21 11   8  
Qual. for Final X X   X     X       X X      
Addition Final 12 15   7     8       3 18      
Number 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74
Place from 4 5 10 2 18 8 3 15 10 10 1 6 15 7 14
Place to     12     9   16 12 12     16    

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
03/11/2012 to 03/11/2008
Íþróttahúsið Strangdötu
DÍH
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramót
Single Competition
Börn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 18 Number
Name of Judges 75 76 77                        
A) Göran Nordin 0 0 0                        
B) Ojars Bacis 1 0 0                        
C) Edward Gabunay / ???? 1 3 0                        
D) Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald 0 0 0                        
E) Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó 1 0 0                        
F) Ísak Halldórsson 0 0 0                        
G) Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd. 0 0 0                        
Result 1. Round 3 3 0                        
Qual. for Redance X X X                        
A) Göran Nordin 0 0 0                        
B) Ojars Bacis 1 0 0                        
C) Edward Gabunay / ???? 3 3 0                        
D) Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald 2 0 3                        
E) Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó 3 3 2                        
F) Ísak Halldórsson 1 3 0                        
G) Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd. 0 3 0                        
Result Redance 10 12 5                        
Qual. for 2. Round X X                          
A) Göran Nordin 0 0                          
B) Ojars Bacis 1 0                          
C) Edward Gabunay / ???? 0 3                          
D) Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald 0 1                          
E) Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó 0 0                          
F) Ísak Halldórsson 0 1                          
G) Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd. 0 0                          
Result 2. Round 1 5                          
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 75 76 77                        
Place from 13 8 17                        
Place to   9                          

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation