Born I A Latin on 03/11/2012 to 03/11/2008 at Íþróttahúsið Strangdötu

Íslandsmeistaramót Börn I (8-9) A Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E F G Sum Place
30
Aldas Zgirskis - Sunna Lind Bjarkadóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X
- -
3 3
X X
X X
2 3
X X
- -
2 2
X X
X X
1 1
X X
X X
1 5
X X
X X
5 5
X X
X X
1 2
14
10
1
46
Jóhann Páll Oddsson - Rakel Eir Erlingsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X
- X
1 1
X X
X X
3 1
- X
X X
5 3
X X
- -
6 2
- X
X -
6 6
X X
X X
2 1
X X
- -
6 6
12
8
2
44
Ignas Pacevicius - Birna Kristín Björnsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X
- -
4 2
X X
X X
4 2
X X
X X
1 1
X X
X X
5 5
X X
- X
4 3
- -
- -
4 3
X X
X X
3 1
12
9
3
51
Tristan Már Guðmundsson - Rakel Birta Ásgeirsdóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X
X X
2 4
X X
X X
1 4
X X
X X
6 6
X X
X X
3 4
X X
X X
5 2
X X
X X
3 4
X X
X X
2 3
14
14
4
31
Arngrímur Stefánsson - Silvana Ósk Jónasdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X
X X
5 5
X X
- -
5 5
X X
X X
3 4
X X
X X
2 3
X X
X X
3 4
X X
- X
1 2
X X
X X
4 5
14
11
5
50
Tómas   Lentz  - Arndís Hallgrímsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X -
X X
6 6
X -
- X
6 6
X X
X X
4 5
X -
X X
4 6
X -
- -
2 1
- -
- -
6 6
- -
- -
5 4
6
7
6
37
Einar Ernir Magnússon - Selma Lind Árnadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Hafnarfjarðar
1. Round
2. Round
- -
X X
- -
- -
- -
- -
X X
- X
X X
X X
X X
X -
- -
- -
6
6
7 - 8
48
Logi Guðmundsson - Patrycja Inga Dabrowska
Dansíþróttafélag Hafnarfjarðar
1. Round
2. Round
X X
X X
X X
X X
X X
- -
- X
- -
- X
X -
- X
- -
X X
X -
11
6
7 - 8
47
Jóhannes Einarsson - Jóna Björk Einarsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- -
X X
- -
- -
X X
X -
X -
X X
- -
- -
X X
X -
- -
- X
- -
- X
X X
X X
X X
X X
- X
4
13
5
9
36
Einar Andri Víðisson - Annika Magnúsdóttir Waage
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
X X
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- X
- -
- -
- X
X X
- -
X X
X X
7
3
10
32
Atli Þór Gíslason - Auður Helga Halldórsdóttir
Dansíþróttfélag Hafnafjarðar
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- -
X X
- -
X X
X X
- -
- -
X X
- -
X -
- X
- -
X -
X X
- -
- -
X X
X X
- -
X X
- -
4
13
2
11 - 12
38
Finnur Hugi Finnsson - Helen Ösp Hákonardóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- -
X X
- -
- -
X X
- -
X X
X X
X X
- -
X X
- -
- -
- X
- -
- -
- X
- -
- -
X X
- -
2
12
2
11 - 12
39
Friðrik Rafn Arnarson - Rebekka ýr Arnardóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- -
- -
X -
- -
X X
- -
- -
X X
- -
- -
X X
- -
- -
X -
- -
X -
X -
- -
- -
X X
- -
1
10
1
13
35
Dagur Elís Gíslason - Agnes Lína Hardardóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
- -
X X
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
X -
- -
X -
X -
- -
- -
- -
1
4
14
34
Ásgeir Valur Kjartansson - Guðný Magnea Pétursdóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
X X
X X
- -
- -
- -
- -
2
2
15 - 16
49
Sigurður Gísli Sæmundsson - Alma Lluvia Þorgeirsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Hafnarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
- -
- -
- X
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
X X
- -
- -
1
2
15 - 16
33
Ágúst Páll Þorsteinsson - Þórunn Tinna Jóhannsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0
0
17 - 22
40
Gabríel Leó Ívarsson - Camilla Rún Jónasdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
- X
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
1
0
17 - 22
41
Gísli Fannar Ottesen - Ragna Ruth Ingólfsdóttir
skipaskagi
1. Round
Redance
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0
0
17 - 22
43
Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson - Sandra Dijá Kristinsdóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
Redance
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0
0
17 - 22
52
Tristan Sölvi Jóhannsson - Rósa Kristín Hafsteinsdóttir
skipaskagi
1. Round
Redance
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0
0
17 - 22
53
Þorsteinn Ólafur Þrastarson - Dagbjört Nanna Eysteinsdóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
0
0
17 - 22

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Göran Nordin  
B Ojars Bacis  
C Edward Gabunay / ????  
D Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald  
E Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó  
F Ísak Halldórsson  
G Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd.  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation