Born II A/D Latin on 1/5/2010 to 2/5/2010 at Laugardalsh÷ll

═slandsmeistaramot Born II (10-11) AD Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
1/5/2010 to 2/5/2010
Laugardalsh÷ll
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Born II (10-11) / AD Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 17 Number
Name of Judges 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81
A) Joachim Boethius 0 0 3 2 3 3 2 2 2 0 2 3 0 2 0
B) Vesa Anttila 0 0 3 2 3 3 1 3 1 0 2 3 3 3 0
C) David Douglas 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 3
D) Marc Couderc 0 0 3 1 2 1 1 3 3 2 0 3 0 2 1
E) Karen Bj÷rgvindˇttir 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 2 3 0 3 3 3 0 2
Result 1. Round 0 0 15 6 13 8 4 13 10 5 10 15 6 10 6
Qual. for Redance X X   X     X     X     X   X
A) Joachim Boethius 2 0   2     2     1     2   0
B) Vesa Anttila 0 0   3     1     1     1   2
C) David Douglas 0 0   1     3     2     2   1
D) Marc Couderc 1 0   1     0     3     2   2
E) Karen Bj÷rgvindˇttir 3 0   3     0     0     3   0
Result Redance 6 0   10     6     7     10   5
Qual. for 2. Round     X X X X   X X X X X X X  
A) Joachim Boethius     3 0 3 3   3 2 0 0 3 0 0  
B) Vesa Anttila     3 0 2 1   3 3 1 1 3 0 1  
C) David Douglas     3 0 3 1   3 0 0 0 3 1 2  
D) Marc Couderc     2 1 2 2   3 3 1 1 3 0 0  
E) Karen Bj÷rgvindˇttir     1 0 3 1   3 3 0 3 3 1 0  
Result 2. Round     12 1 13 8   15 11 2 5 15 2 3  
Qual. for Final     X   X X   X X     X      
Addition Final     11   10 16   6 17     3      
Number 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81
Place from 13 17 4 12 3 5 13 2 6 10 7 1 10 8 15
Place to 14           14     11     11 9  

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
1/5/2010 to 2/5/2010
Laugardalsh÷ll
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Born II (10-11) / AD Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 17 Number
Name of Judges 82 83                          
A) Joachim Boethius 1 2                          
B) Vesa Anttila 0 0                          
C) David Douglas 0 3                          
D) Marc Couderc 2 3                          
E) Karen Bj÷rgvindˇttir 0 3                          
Result 1. Round 3 11                          
Qual. for Redance X                            
A) Joachim Boethius 0                            
B) Vesa Anttila 1                            
C) David Douglas 0                            
D) Marc Couderc 0                            
E) Karen Bj÷rgvindˇttir 0                            
Result Redance 1                            
Qual. for 2. Round   X                          
A) Joachim Boethius   1                          
B) Vesa Anttila   0                          
C) David Douglas   2                          
D) Marc Couderc   0                          
E) Karen Bj÷rgvindˇttir   0                          
Result 2. Round   3                          
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 82 83                          
Place from 16 8                          
Place to   9                          

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation