Born II A/D Latin on 1/5/2010 to 2/5/2010 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramot Born II (10-11) AD Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
78
Rakel Ósk Pálsdóttir - Oddný Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
1 1 1
X X X
X X X
1 1 6
X X X
X X X
3 1 1
X X X
X X X
3 1 1
X X X
X X X
1 2 2
15
15
1
74
Karen Mist Arngeirsdóttir - Rebekka Rós Ragnarsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
2. Round
Final
- X X
X X X
5 2 2
X X X
X X X
2 2 2
X X X
X X X
1 2 2
X X X
X X X
5 2 4
X - X
X X X
2 1 1
13
15
2
71
Eva Börg Nabye - Tinna Þuríður Tómasdóttir
DíK
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
3 5 5
X X X
X - X
3 3 1
X - X
X X X
2 3 4
- X X
X - X
4 6 5
X X X
X X X
3 3 5
13
13
3
69
Dagný Valgerður Guðmundsdóttir - Petra Ísold Bjarnadóttir
DíK
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
2 4 3
X X X
X X X
5 5 4
X X X
X X X
4 4 3
X X X
X - X
1 3 3
X X X
- X -
5 5 3
15
12
4
72
Hafdís Guðrún Þorkelsdóttir - Þórdís Hafþórsdóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
4 3 4
X X X
- X -
4 4 3
- - -
- X -
5 5 6
- X -
- X X
6 5 6
- - X
X - -
6 6 6
8
8
5
75
Karen Sif Kamgan - Erna Guðlaug Gunnarsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
2. Round
Final
- X X
- X X
6 6 6
- - X
X X X
6 6 5
- X -
- - -
6 6 5
X X X
X X X
2 4 2
X X X
X X X
4 4 4
10
11
6
77
Marie Tveter - Hekla Björnsdóttir
Dansfélag Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
X - X
- - -
X X -
X - -
X X X
- - -
- - -
X - -
X X X
X X X
10
5
7
80
Sonja Rut Arnþórsdóttir - Ragnheiður Anna Hallsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
X X -
- - -
X X X
- - X
X X X
X - X
X - X
- - -
- - -
- - -
10
3
8 - 9
83
Þ. Rut Einarsdóttir - Sandra Dögg Guðjónsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
- X X
X - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- X X
X X X
- - -
X X X
- - -
11
3
8 - 9
76
Lilja Ómarsdóttir - Júlíana Unnsteinsdóttir
UMFBolungarvík
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - -
X - -
- - -
- - -
- X -
- X -
X X X
X X -
- - -
- X X
X X X
- X -
- - -
- - -
- - -
5
7
2
10 - 11
79
Rósa Kristín Guðleifsdóttir - Unnur Hlíf Rúnarsdót Rúnarsdóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - -
X X -
- - -
X X X
- X -
- - -
- - -
X X -
X - -
- - -
X X -
- - -
X X X
X X X
- - X
6
10
2
10 - 11
70
Ester Hulda Ólafsdóttir - Thelma Líf Olsen
Hvönn
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
X X -
- X X
- - -
X X -
X X X
- - -
- - -
- - X
- - -
- X -
X - -
- X -
- X -
X X X
- - -
6
10
1
12
67
Árný Dögg Heimisdóttir - Perla María Guðbjörnsdóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - X
- - -
X X X
0
6
13 - 14
73
Hekla Sól Hauksdóttir - Þorbjörg Andrea Ásgrímsdóttir
Ýr
1. Round
Redance
X - X
X - X
- - X
- - X
- - -
X X X
X - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
4
6
13 - 14
81
Una María Óðinsdóttir - Melkorka Pétursdóttir
Dansfélag Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
X - X
X X X
- - X
X - -
- X X
X X -
- - -
6
5
15
82
Ýr Gudjohnsen Adolfsdóttir - Lóa Sjöfn Svansdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
X - -
- - -
- - -
X - -
- - -
- - -
X - X
- - -
- - -
- - -
3
1
16
68
Birta Karen Lárusdóttir - Silvía Sól Pétursdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
17

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Joachim Boethius sveden
B Vesa Anttila Finnland
C David Douglas Bretland
D Marc Couderc France
E Karen Björgvindóttir Ísland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation