Born II A/D Standard on 1/5/2010 to 2/5/2010 at Laugardalsh÷ll

═slandsmeistaramot Born II (10-11) AD Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
1/5/2010 to 2/5/2010
Laugardalsh÷ll
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Born II (10-11) / AD Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 16 Number
Name of Judges 67 68 69 70 71 72 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82
A) Joachim Boethius 2 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 0
B) Vesa Anttila 2 0 2 2 3 3 3 0 2 2 3 2 2 0 0
C) David Douglas 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 2 1 1 0 3 2 0
D) Marc Couderc 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 1 2 3 3 2 1 0
E) Karen Bj÷rgvindˇttir 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
Result 1. Round 10 0 14 5 15 12 15 3 11 5 13 11 10 3 0
Qual. for Redance   X   X       X   X       X X
A) Joachim Boethius   0   3       3   1       0 0
B) Vesa Anttila   0   3       3   0       0 0
C) David Douglas   0   0       2   3       3 0
D) Marc Couderc   0   1       3   2       1 0
E) Karen Bj÷rgvindˇttir   0   2       3   1       0 0
Result Redance   0   9       14   7       4 0
Qual. for 2. Round X   X X X X X X X   X X X    
A) Joachim Boethius 0   3 0 3 0 3 1 2   2 0 2    
B) Vesa Anttila 0   3 0 3 1 3 1 3   1 0 0    
C) David Douglas 3   3 1 3 0 3 0 2   3 0 0    
D) Marc Couderc 0   3 0 1 1 3 3 3   0 2 0    
E) Karen Bj÷rgvindˇttir 0   1 0 3 1 3 1 2   3 2 0    
Result 2. Round 3   13 1 13 3 15 6 12   9 4 2    
Qual. for Final     X   X   X   X   X        
Addition Final     9   7   3   15   11        
Number 67 68 69 70 71 72 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82
Place from 9 15 3 12 2 9 1 7 5 13 4 8 11 14 15
Place to 10 16       10                 16

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
1/5/2010 to 2/5/2010
Laugardalsh÷ll
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
═slandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
Born II (10-11) / AD Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 16 Number
Name of Judges 83                            
A) Joachim Boethius 1                            
B) Vesa Anttila 1                            
C) David Douglas 3                            
D) Marc Couderc 0                            
E) Karen Bj÷rgvindˇttir 3                            
Result 1. Round 8                            
Qual. for Redance X                            
A) Joachim Boethius 2                            
B) Vesa Anttila 3                            
C) David Douglas 1                            
D) Marc Couderc 2                            
E) Karen Bj÷rgvindˇttir 3                            
Result Redance 11                            
Qual. for 2. Round X                            
A) Joachim Boethius 2                            
B) Vesa Anttila 3                            
C) David Douglas 0                            
D) Marc Couderc 2                            
E) Karen Bj÷rgvindˇttir 2                            
Result 2. Round 9                            
Qual. for Final X                            
Addition Final 18                            
Number 83                            
Place from 6                            
Place to                              

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fŘr Icelandic Dancesport Federation