Born II A/D Standard on 1/5/2010 to 2/5/2010 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramot Born II (10-11) AD Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
74
Karen Mist Arngeirsdóttir - Rebekka Rós Ragnarsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
1 1 1
X X X
X X X
1 2 1
X X X
X X X
1 1 1
X X X
X X X
1 1 1
X X X
X X X
2 1 1
15
15
1
71
Eva Börg Nabye - Tinna Þuríður Tómasdóttir
DíK
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
2 3 4
X X X
X X X
4 1 2
X X X
X X X
2 3 2
X X X
- - X
4 2 5
X X X
X X X
3 3 4
15
13
2
69
Dagný Valgerður Guðmundsdóttir - Petra Ísold Bjarnadóttir
DíK
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
4 4 2
X X -
X X X
2 4 3
X X X
X X X
3 2 3
X X X
X X X
3 3 3
X X X
X - -
4 2 2
14
13
3
78
Rakel Ósk Pálsdóttir - Oddný Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
- X X
3 2 3
X X X
X - -
3 3 4
- X -
X X X
4 6 5
X X X
- - -
6 4 4
X X X
X X X
1 4 3
13
9
4
76
Lilja Ómarsdóttir - Júlíana Unnsteinsdóttir
UMFBolungarvík
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X - X
5 6 5
- X X
X X X
5 5 5
X - X
X - X
5 4 4
- X -
X X X
2 5 2
X X X
- X X
5 6 6
11
12
5
83
Þ. Rut Einarsdóttir - Sandra Dögg Guðjónsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
Final
- - X
X X -
- X X
6 5 6
- - X
X X X
X X X
6 6 6
X X X
X - -
- - -
6 5 6
- - -
X X -
X X -
5 6 6
X X X
X X X
- X X
6 5 5
8
11
9
6
75
Karen Sif Kamgan - Erna Guðlaug Gunnarsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - -
X X X
X - -
- - -
X X X
- X -
- - -
- X X
- - -
X X X
X X X
X X X
- - -
X X X
X - -
3
14
6
7
79
Rósa Kristín Guðleifsdóttir - Unnur Hlíf Rúnarsdót Rúnarsdóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
2. Round
X X X
- - -
X - X
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
X - X
X X X
X X -
11
4
8
67
Árný Dögg Heimisdóttir - Perla María Guðbjörnsdóttir
HK
1. Round
2. Round
X X -
- - -
X X -
- - -
X X X
X X X
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
10
3
9 - 10
72
Hafdís Guðrún Þorkelsdóttir - Þórdís Hafþórsdóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
2. Round
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - X
X X X
- - -
X X X
- X -
X X X
- - X
12
3
9 - 10
80
Sonja Rut Arnþórsdóttir - Ragnheiður Anna Hallsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
X X X
X X -
X - X
- - -
X X X
- - -
X - X
- - -
- - -
- - -
10
2
11
70
Ester Hulda Ólafsdóttir - Thelma Líf Olsen
Hvönn
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
X X X
X X X
- - -
X X -
X X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- X -
- - -
- - X
- - -
- - -
X - X
- - -
5
9
1
12
77
Marie Tveter - Hekla Björnsdóttir
Dansfélag Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - X
- X X
- - -
- - X
X X X
X - X
- X X
- - -
- X -
5
7
13
81
Una María Óðinsdóttir - Melkorka Pétursdóttir
Dansfélag Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X -
X X X
- X -
X - -
- - -
- - -
3
4
14
68
Birta Karen Lárusdóttir - Silvía Sól Pétursdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
15 - 16
82
Ýr Gudjohnsen Adolfsdóttir - Lóa Sjöfn Svansdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
15 - 16

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Joachim Boethius sveden
B Vesa Anttila Finnland
C David Douglas Bretland
D Marc Couderc France
E Karen Björgvindóttir Ísland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation