Allir flokkar F Jive on 30/10/2010 to 30/10/2010 at Íthrottahusid Alftaesi

Íslandsmeistaramot Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
30/10/2010 to 30/10/2010
Íthrottahusid Alftaesi
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
none / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 33 Number
Name of Judges 200 201 202 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215
B) Adam Reeve 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1
G) Ragnar Sverrisson 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1
I) Kara Arngrímsdóttir 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
Result 1. Round 2 5 1 4 3 5 5 5 4 3 2 5 4 0 5
Qual. for 2. Round   X   X X X X X X X   X X   X
B) Adam Reeve   1   0 0 1 0 1 0 0   1 0   1
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir   1   1 0 1 1 1 0 0   1 0   1
G) Ragnar Sverrisson   1   1 0 0 1 1 1 0   1 0   1
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir   0   1 0 1 0 1 0 0   1 0   1
I) Kara Arngrímsdóttir   1   1 0 1 0 1 0 0   1 0   1
Result 2. Round   4   4 0 4 2 5 1 0   5 0   5
Qual. for 3. Round   X   X   X   X       X     X
B) Adam Reeve   1   0   0   1       0     1
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir   1   0   1   0       1     1
G) Ragnar Sverrisson   0   1   0   1       0     1
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir   0   1   0   1       1     1
I) Kara Arngrímsdóttir   0   0   0   1       1     1
Result 3. Round   2   2   1   4       3     5
Qual. for Final               X       X     X
Addition Final               3       5     4
Number 200 201 202 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215
Place from 25 7 29 7 19 9 13 3 16 19 25 5 19 32 4
Place to 28 8 31 8 24   15   18 24 28   24 33  

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
30/10/2010 to 30/10/2010
Íthrottahusid Alftaesi
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
none / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 33 Number
Name of Judges 216 217 218 219 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 229 230 232 233
B) Adam Reeve 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0
G) Ragnar Sverrisson 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
I) Kara Arngrímsdóttir 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Result 1. Round 5 5 5 1 2 4 5 2 1 5 4 5 5 4 4
Qual. for 2. Round X X X     X X     X X X X X X
B) Adam Reeve 1 0 1     0 1     0 0 0 1 1 0
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir 0 1 0     1 1     0 0 0 0 1 0
G) Ragnar Sverrisson 1 0 0     0 1     0 0 0 0 1 0
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir 1 0 0     0 1     1 0 0 1 1 0
I) Kara Arngrímsdóttir 0 0 1     0 1     1 0 0 1 1 0
Result 2. Round 3 1 2     1 5     2 0 0 3 5 0
Qual. for 3. Round X           X           X X  
B) Adam Reeve 0           1           0 1  
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir 0           1           0 1  
G) Ragnar Sverrisson 0           1           0 1  
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir 0           1           0 1  
I) Kara Arngrímsdóttir 0           1           0 1  
Result 3. Round 0           5           0 5  
Qual. for Final             X             X  
Addition Final             2             1  
Number 216 217 218 219 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 229 230 232 233
Place from 10 16 13 29 25 16 2 25 29 13 19 19 10 1 19
Place to 12 18 15 31 28 18   28 31 15 24 24 12   24

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
30/10/2010 to 30/10/2010
Íthrottahusid Alftaesi
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramot
Single Competition
none / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 33 Number
Name of Judges 234 235 220                        
B) Adam Reeve 1 0 1                        
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir 1 0 1                        
G) Ragnar Sverrisson 1 0 1                        
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir 1 0 1                        
I) Kara Arngrímsdóttir 1 0 1                        
Result 1. Round 5 0 5                        
Qual. for 2. Round X   X                        
B) Adam Reeve 1   1                        
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir 0   1                        
G) Ragnar Sverrisson 1   1                        
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir 1   1                        
I) Kara Arngrímsdóttir 1   0                        
Result 2. Round 4   4                        
Qual. for 3. Round X   X                        
B) Adam Reeve 0   1                        
C) Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir 0   0                        
G) Ragnar Sverrisson 0   1                        
H) Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir 0   0                        
I) Kara Arngrímsdóttir 0   1                        
Result 3. Round 0   3                        
Qual. for Final     X                        
Addition Final     6                        
Number 234 235 220                        
Place from 10 32 6                        
Place to 12 33                          

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation