Unglingar II F Latin on 30/10/2010 to 30/10/2010 at Íthrottahusid Alftaesi

Íslandsmeistaramot Unglingar II (14-15) F Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D F G H Sum Place
178
Birkir Örn Karlsson - Perla Steingrímsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X
2
X
2
X
1
X
1
X
3
X
3
X
1
7 1
176
Andri Fannar Pétursson - Stella Karen Árnadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
-
4
X
1
X
3
X
2
X
2
X
2
X
2
6 2
185
Guðlaugur Agnar Vals Valsson - Malín Agla Kristjánsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
Final
-
-
3
-
X
3
-
X
5
X
X
3
X
X
1
-
X
4
-
X
3
2
6
3
189
Magnús Eðvald Halldórsson - Anna Sóley Sveinsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Final
X
1
X
5
X
2
-
5
-
4
-
6
-
4
3 4
179
Björn Dagur Bjarnason - Dröfn Farestveit
DíK
1. Round
Redance
Final
X
-
5
-
X
4
-
-
6
-
X
6
-
X
6
X
X
1
-
X
5
2
5
5
184
Guðjón Bergmann Ágústsson - Berglind Einarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
Final
-
-
6
-
X
6
-
X
4
-
-
4
-
X
5
-
X
5
-
X
6
0
5
6
175
Árni Fannar Adalsteinsson - Signý Kristbjörnsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
-
X
-
-
-
X
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
7
177
Bergþór Kjartansson - Aníta Hlín Guðnadóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
X
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
8 - 10
180
Daði Freyr Guðjónsson - Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
-
X
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
8 - 10
190
Þórður Arnar Árnason - Ólöf Rún Erlendsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
X
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
8 - 10
181
Daníel Kári Ágústsson - Mónika Rós Steingrímsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
11 - 15
182
Elvar Hauksson - Lena Rut Einarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
11 - 15
186
Kjartan Ingi Þórisson - Kristjana Ýr Herbertsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
11 - 15
187
Kristján Þór Sigurðsson - Kristín Filippía Stefánsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
11 - 15
188
Kristófer Haukur Hauksson - Herborg Lúðvíksdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
X
-
1
0
11 - 15

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Heiðar Ástvaldsson  
B Adam Reeve  
C Hólmfríður Þorvaldsdóttir  
D Auður Haraldsdóttir  
F Hulda Hallsdóttir  
G Ragnar Sverrisson  
H Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation