Born II A Latin on 28/04/0202 to 29/04/2012 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Börn II (10-11) A Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
28/04/0202 to 29/04/2012
Laugardalshöll
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramót
Single Competition
Börn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 21 Number
Name of Judges 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 3 2 0 2 0 0
B) Laurie Yates 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 1
C) Robert J Hoefnagel 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 1
D) Susanne Neuhaus 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
E) Ojars Bacis 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 3
Result 1. Round 3 0 3 0 8 14 0 1 7 15 10 0 2 0 5
Qual. for Redance X X X X     X X X     X X X X
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard 3 0 1 0     0 3 3     1 0 0 1
B) Laurie Yates 3 0 0 3     0 0 3     0 1 0 0
C) Robert J Hoefnagel 1 0 0 0     1 1 3     1 1 1 2
D) Susanne Neuhaus 2 2 0 0     0 0 3     0 2 0 0
E) Ojars Bacis 2 0 0 0     0 1 3     0 0 0 3
Result Redance 11 2 1 3     1 5 15     2 4 1 6
Qual. for 2. Round X       X X     X X X       X
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard 1       3 3     2 3 0       1
B) Laurie Yates 1       0 3     0 2 0       2
C) Robert J Hoefnagel 0       2 2     2 3 1       0
D) Susanne Neuhaus 0       3 3     1 3 0       1
E) Ojars Bacis 0       3 3     2 3 1       2
Result 2. Round 2       11 14     7 14 2       6
Qual. for Final         X X     X X          
Addition Final         15˝ 6     16 3          
Number 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63
Place from 11 16 18 15 5 2 18 13 6 1 11 16 14 18 7
Place to 12 17 21       21       12 17   21  

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
28/04/0202 to 29/04/2012
Laugardalshöll
DSI
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramót
Single Competition
Börn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 21 Number
Name of Judges 64 65 66 68 69 70                  
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard 0 3 3 2 3 0                  
B) Laurie Yates 0 3 3 0 3 2                  
C) Robert J Hoefnagel 0 2 3 3 3 0                  
D) Susanne Neuhaus 0 3 2 2 3 0                  
E) Ojars Bacis 0 3 3 1 1 1                  
Result 1. Round 0 14 14 8 13 3                  
Qual. for Redance X         X                  
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard 0         0                  
B) Laurie Yates 0         2                  
C) Robert J Hoefnagel 1         0                  
D) Susanne Neuhaus 0         3                  
E) Ojars Bacis 0         3                  
Result Redance 1         8                  
Qual. for 2. Round   X X X X X                  
A) Peter Dan Ringgaard   3 0 0 2 0                  
B) Laurie Yates   2 3 1 2 2                  
C) Robert J Hoefnagel   2 1 1 3 1                  
D) Susanne Neuhaus   3 0 1 3 0                  
E) Ojars Bacis   3 1 0 0 0                  
Result 2. Round   13 5 3 10 3                  
Qual. for Final   X     X                    
Addition Final   9     13˝                    
Number 64 65 66 68 69 70                  
Place from 18 3 8 9 4 9                  
Place to 21     10   10                  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation