Born II A Standard on 30/1/2010 to 30/1/2010 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramot Born II (10-11) A Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
47
Gyrðir Hrafn Guðbrandsson - Elína Dís Þorgeirsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Final
X X X
1 2 1
X X X
2 3 2
X X X
1 2 1
X X X
2 1 1
X - X
2 2 1
14 1
50
Oddur Ingi Guðbjörsson - Aníta Rós Kingo Anderssen
HK
1. Round
Final
- - X
2 3 3
X X X
3 1 3
X X X
2 1 2
- - -
4 3 4
X X X
1 1 2
10 2
51
Pálmi Jónsson - Áslaug Marta Árnadóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Final
X X -
3 1 2
X X X
1 2 1
X X X
3 3 3
X X X
1 2 2
X - X
4 3 3
13 3
43
Björgvin Þór Halldórsson - Ólöf Edda Ingólfsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
Final
- X -
X X X
6 4 5
- - -
X X X
5 5 4
- - -
X X X
4 4 4
X X X
X X X
3 4 3
- - -
X X X
6 4 6
4
15
4
45
Eyjólfur Andri Arason - Sóley Sara Magnúsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
Final
X - X
X X X
4 6 4
- - -
X X X
4 4 5
- - -
X X X
5 5 5
- - -
X X X
5 6 5
- X -
X X X
5 6 5
3
15
5
52
Sindri Guðlaugsson - Anna Sara Róbertsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - -
X X X
5 5 6
- - -
X X X
6 6 6
- - -
X X X
6 6 6
- - -
X X X
6 5 6
- X -
X X X
3 5 4
1
15
6
41
Adib Loftsson - Rós Ólafsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
7 - 10
44
Davíð Örn Auðunsson - Jenný Fjóla Ólafsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
7 - 10
46
Gunnar Rafn Jónsson - Bríet Edel Bjarkadóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
7 - 10
49
Michel Skúli Skúlason - Katrín María Magnúsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
0
0
7 - 10

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Elisabeth Sandström Sweden
B Hans Sandström Sweden
C Thomas Gray Scotland
D Jan Foss Norway
E Jesper Frederiksen Danmark

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation