Ungmenni F Latin on 30/1/2010 to 30/1/2010 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramot Ungmenni (16-18) F Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
147
Alex Freyr Gunnarsson - Jóna Kristín Benediktsdóttr
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
2 1 1 2 1
- X - - X
1 1 1 1 2
X X X - X
1 2 1 2 2
X X X X X
1 1 1 2 2
X X X X -
3 3 2 4 2
20 1
154
Sigurður Már Atlason - Sara Rós Jakobsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
1 2 2 1 2
X X X X -
2 2 2 2 1
X X X X X
2 1 2 1 1
X X X X X
2 2 2 1 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
24 2
149
Björn Halldór Ýmisson - Hrefna Dís Halldórsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X - - - X
3 4 5 5 3
X X X X X
3 4 3 3 3
X - X X -
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X - -
2 4 3 5 4
18 3
155
Valentin Loftsson - Tinna Björk Gunnarsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - - - -
X X X X X
5 3 4 4 4
X - - - -
X X X X X
4 3 4 4 4
- - - - -
X X X X X
5 4 4 5 5
- - - - -
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
- - - X X
X X X X X
4 2 5 2 3
3
25
4
150
Freyþór Össurarson - Eyrún Stefánsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
Final
- X X X -
X X X X X
4 5 3 3 5
- - X X X
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
- X - X X
X X X X X
4 5 5 4 4
- - - - -
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
- - - - X
X X X X X
5 5 4 3 5
10
25
5
153
Sigmar Aron          Ómarsson - Maren         Jónasardóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - - - -
- - X X -
6 6 6 6 6
- - - - -
X - - X -
6 6 6 6 6
- - - - -
- - - X -
6 6 6 6 6
- - - - -
X - - X -
6 6 6 6 6
- - - - -
- X X X X
6 6 6 6 6
0
11
6
148
Ármann Hagalín Jónsson - Erna Dögg Pálsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
X X - - -
- - - - -
- X X - X
- - - - -
X - - - X
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X - - - -
0
8
7
151
Kristófer Aron Garcia - Arna Rut Arnarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - X
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- X X - -
- - - - -
- X X - X
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
6
8
152
Mathieu Skúlason - Íris Dröfn Magnúsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
0
9

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Elisabeth Sandström Sweden
B Hans Sandström Sweden
C Thomas Gray Scotland
D Jan Foss Norway
E Jesper Frederiksen Danmark

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation