Fullordnir F Standard on 1/29/2011 to 1/30/2011 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Fullorđnir (19+) F Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
312
Jón Eyţór Gottskálsson - Denise Yaghi
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 2 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 3 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 1 3 2 2
25
25
1
316
Sigurđur Már Atlason - Sara Rós Jakobsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 2 1 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 1 2 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 2 1 1 1
25
25
2
307
Freyţór Össurarson - Eyrún Stefánsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 3 5 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 3 4 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 3 3 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 2 4 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 2 3 3
25
25
3
314
Magnús Arnar Kjartansson - Elísabet Halldórsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 4 4 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 4 3 3
X X X X X
X X X X -
4 5 5 5 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 4 3 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
25
24
4
305
Björn Halldór Ýmisson - Hrefna Dís Halldórsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 5 3 4
X X X X X
X X - X X
5 5 5 5 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 4 4 4 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
25
24
5
302
Andri Fannar Petursson - Stella Karen Árnadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X - - -
6 6 6 6 6
- X X X X
- - X X -
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
- - - - -
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
- X X X -
6 6 6 6 6
X X X X X
X X X X X
6 6 6 6 6
24
12
6
309
Guđlaugur Agnar Valsson - Malín Agla Kristjánsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
X X - - X
X X X X X
- X X X X
X X X X X
X - - - X
X X X X X
- - - - -
25
9
7
313
Jón Ingvar Karlsson Brune - Elísabet Bjarnadóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
- - X X X
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X - X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
24
3
8
304
Ármann Hagalín Jónsson - Erna Dögg Pálsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
X - - - X
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
25
2
9
301
Fannar Örvarsson - Íris Dröfn Magnúsdóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - X - -
X - X X X
- - - - -
X X X - X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
23
1
10
300
Árni Fannar Adalsteinsson - Signý Kristbjörnsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
- - X X -
- - - - -
X - - X -
- - - - -
- X - X X
- - - - -
- - X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
15
0
11 - 12
308
Guđjón Bergmann Ágústsson - Berglind Einarsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
X X - X -
- - - - -
X X - X X
- - - - -
22
0
11 - 12
320
Ţórđur Arnar Árnason - Ólöf Rún Erlendsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round - X - - -
- X - - X
X X X X -
X X X X X
- - - - -
12 13
303
Arnar Ţórsson - Svala Kristfríđur Eyjólfsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round X - - - X
X - X - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - X - -
5 14

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Mirco D, Agostino Italia
B Hans Sporer Austria
C Margrit Sollman Finland
D Juris Arajs Latvia
E Arni Thor Eythorsson Ísland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation