Unglingar II F Latin on 7/11/2008 to 7/11/2008 at Strandgata

Íslandsmeistaramot Unglingar II (14-15) F Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E F G Sum Place
148
Valentin Loftsson - Tinna Björk Gunnarsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
2 2 1 2 2
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 2
X X X X X
2 2 2 1 2
X X X X X
1 2 2 1 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
35 1
146
Oliver Sigurjónsson - Rebekka Helga Sigurðardóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
1 1 2 1 1
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
X X X X X
2 2 2 3 1
X X X X X
1 1 1 2 1
X X X X X
2 1 1 2 2
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
35 2
147
Sigmar Aron          Ómarsson - Maren         Jónasardóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Final
X X X X X
3 4 4 4 3
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
- - - - -
5 4 4 3 5
X X X X X
3 3 3 2 4
X X X X X
3 3 3 4 4
- - X - -
6 5 4 6 4
X X X X X
3 3 5 3 4
26 3
142
Björn Dagur Bjarnason - Dröfn Farestveit
DíK
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - - - -
X X X X X
4 3 3 3 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 3 3 3
X X X X -
X X X X X
3 3 3 4 3
- X X X X
X X X - X
4 5 6 4 6
- - - - -
- - - - X
6 6 6 6 6
X X - X X
X X X X X
4 3 3 3 3
- - - - -
X X - - X
5 6 6 6 6
17
28
4
144
Guðlaugur Agnar Valsson - Malin Agla Kristjánsdóttir
Dansfél.Reykjav.
1. Round
Redance
Final
- X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
- - - - -
X X X X X
4 4 4 4 4
- - - - -
X - - X -
6 6 6 6 6
- - - - -
X X X X X
5 4 4 5 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 3 3
X - X - X
X X X X X
3 6 5 4 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 3 4 3
17
32
5
141
Bergþór Kjartansson - Stella Karen Árnadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
Redance
Final
- - - - -
X - - X X
6 6 6 6 6
- - - - -
X - X X -
6 6 6 6 6
X X X - X
- - X - X
4 5 5 5 4
- - - - -
- X X X X
6 6 5 6 5
- - - - -
X X X X X
5 5 5 5 5
- - - X -
X X - X -
5 4 6 5 6
- - - - -
X X X X X
6 5 4 5 5
5
25
6
143
Guðjón Bergmann Ágústsson - Berglind Einarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
X - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - X -
X X X X X
X - - - -
X - - X -
- - - - -
- - X X -
- X - - -
- - - - X
- - - - -
- - - X -
4
11
7
145
Kristófer Aron Garcia - Arna Rut Arnarsdóttir
DíK
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- X X - -
- - - - -
- X - - X
- - - - X
- X - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X - - -
- - - - -
- - X - -
- - - - -
- - X - -
1
9
8

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Isabella Hannah England
B Hinrik Norðfjörð Valsson Ísland
C Rakel Guðmundsdóttir Ísland
D Stephen Sysum England
E Kara Arngrímsdóttir Ísland
F Adam Reeve Ísland
G Maria Lobova  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation