Born II A Standard on 03/11/2012 to 03/11/2008 at Íþróttahúsið Strangdötu

Íslandsmeistaramót Börn II (10-11) A Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
03/11/2012 to 03/11/2008
Íþróttahúsið Strangdötu
DÍH
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramót
Single Competition
Börn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 18 Number
Name of Judges 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74
A) Göran Nordin 0 1 2 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
B) Ojars Bacis 2 0 0 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 3
C) Edward Gabunay / ???? 0 0 1 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
D) Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald 3 1 0 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
E) Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó 2 0 1 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
F) Ísak Halldórsson 2 2 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 0
G) Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd. 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
Result 1. Round 9 7 5 21 2 4 18 0 6 2 20 15 1 3 3
Qual. for Redance     X   X X   X X X     X X X
A) Göran Nordin     3   3 1   2 2 0     2 2 0
B) Ojars Bacis     3   3 0   3 0 0     0 3 3
C) Edward Gabunay / ????     3   0 3   0 2 0     3 0 0
D) Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald     3   0 3   3 3 0     0 0 0
E) Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó     3   0 3   3 3 0     0 0 0
F) Ísak Halldórsson     1   0 1   0 2 3     1 1 3
G) Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd.     3   0 3   3 3 1     1 0 0
Result Redance     19   6 14   14 15 4     7 6 6
Qual. for 2. Round X X X X   X X X X   X X X    
A) Göran Nordin 0 0 3 3   3 3 0 0   3 3 0    
B) Ojars Bacis 2 2 2 3   0 2 0 3   3 1 0    
C) Edward Gabunay / ???? 0 0 3 3   2 3 0 0   3 0 0    
D) Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald 3 0 0 3   0 3 0 3   3 3 0    
E) Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó 3 0 2 3   3 0 0 2   2 1 1    
F) Ísak Halldórsson 3 0 0 3   0 2 0 1   3 3 0    
G) Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd. 3 3 0 3   0 3 0 0   3 3 0    
Result 2. Round 14 5 10 21   8 16 0 9   20 14 1    
Qual. for Final X   X X     X       X X      
Addition Final 12   18 3     11       6 13      
Number 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74
Place from 4 10 6 1 14 8 3 13 7 17 2 5 11 14 14
Place to         16               12 16 16

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
03/11/2012 to 03/11/2008
Íþróttahúsið Strangdötu
DÍH
Kynnir
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
Íslandsmeistaramót
Single Competition
Börn II (10-11) / A Hopur
Standard
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 18 Number
Name of Judges 75 76 77                        
A) Göran Nordin 0 0 0                        
B) Ojars Bacis 0 0 0                        
C) Edward Gabunay / ???? 0 3 0                        
D) Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald 0 0 0                        
E) Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó 3 1 0                        
F) Ísak Halldórsson 0 0 0                        
G) Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd. 0 3 0                        
Result 1. Round 3 7 0                        
Qual. for Redance X   X                        
A) Göran Nordin 0   0                        
B) Ojars Bacis 0   0                        
C) Edward Gabunay / ???? 1   3                        
D) Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald 0   3                        
E) Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó 2   1                        
F) Ísak Halldórsson 0   3                        
G) Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd. 0   1                        
Result Redance 3   11                        
Qual. for 2. Round   X X                        
A) Göran Nordin   0 0                        
B) Ojars Bacis   0 0                        
C) Edward Gabunay / ????   3 1                        
D) Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald   0 0                        
E) Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó   1 0                        
F) Ísak Halldórsson   3 0                        
G) Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd.   0 0                        
Result 2. Round   7 1                        
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 75 76 77                        
Place from 18 9 11                        
Place to     12                        

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation