Born II A Standard on 03/11/2012 to 03/11/2008 at Íþróttahúsið Strangdötu

Íslandsmeistaramót Börn II (10-11) A Hopur Standard

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E F G Sum Place
63
Axel Kvaran - Elísa Gígja Ómarsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
2 2 1
X X X
X X X
2 1 1
X X X
X X X
1 1 1
X X X
X X X
1 1 2
X X X
X X X
2 1 1
X X X
X X X
1 2 1
X X X
X X X
1 2 1
21
21
1
70
Rúnar Andri Gunnarsson - Stefanía Stella Baldursdóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
1 1 2
X X X
X X X
1 2 3
X X X
X X X
3 3 2
X X X
X X X
2 2 3
X X -
X - X
1 2 2
X X X
X X X
2 1 2
X X X
X X X
2 1 2
20
20
2
66
Daníel Alex Davíðsson - Guðrún Hlín Sigurðardóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
3 4 4
X X -
X - X
6 4 4
X X X
X X X
2 2 3
X X X
X X X
5 4 4
X X X
- - -
5 3 4
- - X
- X X
6 6 6
X X X
X X X
4 4 3
18
16
3
60
Anton Elí Einarsson - Arna Jara Jökulsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Borgarfjarðar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
- - -
- - -
6 6 6
X - X
X - X
3 3 2
- - -
- - -
4 5 5
X X X
X X X
3 3 1
X - X
X X X
3 5 6
X X -
X X X
3 3 3
- - -
X X X
5 5 5
9
14
4
71
Sebastian Óli Guðmundsson - Rebekka Tamar Hannesdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X
X X X
4 3 3
- - -
- X -
5 6 6
X - -
- - -
6 6 6
X X X
X X X
4 5 5
- X X
- - X
6 4 5
X X X
X X X
4 4 4
X X X
X X X
3 3 4
15
14
5
62
Aron Freyr Stefánsson - Gabríella Sveinsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
Final
X X -
X X X
X X X
5 5 5
- - -
X X X
X X -
4 5 5
- X -
X X X
X X X
5 4 4
- - -
X X X
- - -
6 6 6
- X -
X X X
X X -
4 6 3
- - X
- - X
- - -
5 5 5
- - -
X X X
- - -
6 6 6
5
19
10
6
68
Kári Jóhannesarson - Heiða Karen Fylkisdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
X X X
- X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
- X X
- - -
X - X
X X X
X X X
- - -
X X X
X X -
X - -
X X -
X - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
6
15
9
7
65
Bragi Geir Bjarnason - Kristjana Aðalsteinsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - -
- - X
X X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
X X X
X - X
- - -
X X X
- - -
- - X
X X X
X X X
- - -
- X -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
4
14
8
8
76
Ýmir Halldórsson - Lovísa Halldórsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
X X X
- - -
- - -
X - -
- X -
- - -
X X X
X X X
- - -
7
7
9
61
Arnar Breki Ragnarsson - Sara Líf Sigurjónsdóttir
Dansfélagið Ragnar
1. Round
2. Round
- - X
- - -
- - -
- X X
- - -
- - -
- X -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- X X
- - -
X X X
X X X
7
5
10
72
Stefán Hjörleifsson - Sigrún Júlía Ólafsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - -
X X -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - X
X X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - X
- - -
- - X
- - -
- - -
- X -
- - -
1
7
1
11 - 12
77
Aron Ingi Jónsson - Thelma Líf Olsen
Hvönn
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- X -
- - -
X X X
- - -
- - -
- - X
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
- - -
- - X
- - -
0
11
1
11 - 12
67
Helgi Már Herbertsson - Birta Hlín Birgisdóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - -
X X -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
0
14
0
13
64
Björn Andri Baldursson - Gabríela Sif Bjarnadóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Hafnarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
X X X
- X X
X X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
2
6
14 - 16
73
Styrmir Vífilsson - Svandís Ósk Einarsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Hafnarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
X - X
X X X
X X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X - -
- - -
- - -
3
6
14 - 16
74
Sæþór Berg Ásgeirsson - Þórdís Ólöf Jónsdóttir
Dansíþróttafélag Hafnarfjarðar
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
X X X
X X X
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
- - -
- - -
3
6
14 - 16
69
Oliver Aron Guðmundsson - Karen Dís Hafliðadóttir
Hvönn
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X X -
X X X
- - -
X - -
2
4
17
75
Tristan Snær Víðisson - Hildur Björk Jóhannsdóttir
HK
1. Round
Redance
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
X - -
- - -
- - -
X X X
X X -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
3
3
18

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Göran Nordin  
B Ojars Bacis  
C Edward Gabunay / ????  
D Kara Arngrímsdóttir / Hólmfríður Þorvald  
E Rakel Guðmundsdóttir / Ásrún Kristjánsdó  
F Ísak Halldórsson  
G Ragnar Sverrisson / Linda Hreiðarsd.  

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation