Ungmenni F Latin on 1/29/2011 to 1/30/2011 at Laugardalshöll

Íslandsmeistaramót Ungmenni (16-18) F Hopur Latin

Back Couples Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

No. Name / Club Round A B C D E Sum Place
348
Oliver Sigurjónsson - Rebekka Helga Sigurđardóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 3 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 1 1 2 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 1 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
25
25
1
344
Freyţór Össurarson - Eyrún Stefánsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 4 2 3 4
- X X X X
X X X X X
3 4 5 6 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 2 2 1 2
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 2 1
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 4 4 3
24
25
2
342
Björn Halldór Ýmisson - Hrefna Dís Halldórsdóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 2 4 4 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
1 1 1 1 1
X X X X -
X - X X X
5 5 5 4 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
3 3 3 4 3
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 2 2 2 2
24
24
3
339
Andri Fannar Petursson - Stella Karen Árnadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 5 6 5
X - X X X
X X X X X
4 3 3 2 6
- - X - X
X - X - -
7 7 7 6 7
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 4 4 3 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 4 3 5 4
21
22
4
349
Valentin Oliver Loftsson - Ástrós Traustadóttir
DÍH
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X X X X
2 3 3 2 2
X X - - -
- - - - X
7 7 7 5 4
X X X X X
X X - X X
3 3 6 7 6
- - - - X
- - - - X
7 7 7 7 6
X X X X X
X X X X X
4 5 5 3 5
18
16
5
346
Guđlaugur Agnar Valsson - Malín Agla Kristjánsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
2. Round
Final
X X X X X
X X - - -
7 7 7 7 7
X X X X X
X X X X X
5 5 4 4 5
X X X X X
X X - - X
4 6 4 5 5
X X X X -
X X X X -
5 5 6 5 5
X X X X X
X X X X X
6 6 6 6 6
24
19
6
341
Ármann Hagalín Jónsson - Erna Dögg Pálsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
Final
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - X X X
6 6 6 5 6
X - X X X
X X X X X
X X X X -
6 6 6 7 7
X X - X X
X X X X X
- X X X X
6 4 3 3 4
X X X X X
X X X X X
X X X X X
6 6 5 6 7
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
7 7 7 7 7
13
25
16
7
345
Guđjón Bergmann Ágústsson - Berglind Einarsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - X X -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
0
25
2
8
351
Ţórđur Arnar Árnason - Ólöf Rún Erlendsdóttir
Dansdeild HK
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- X - - -
- - - - -
X - X - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X -
- - - - -
0
21
1
9
338
Árni Fannar Adalsteinsson - Signý Kristbjörnsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Kópavogs
1. Round
Redance
2. Round
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- X - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X -
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
X X X X X
- - - - -
1
24
0
10
340
Arnar Ţórsson - Svala Kristfríđur Eyjólfsdóttir
Dansíţróttafélag Borgarfjarđar
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - X
- - - - -
- - - X X
- - - - -
- - - - -
0
3
11
347
Mikael Uni Karlsson Brune - Birta Sif Arnardóttir
Dansfélagiđ Ragnar
1. Round
Redance
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
- X - - -
- - - - -
- - - - X
0
2
12

Judge

Sign Name Club
A Mirco D, Agostino Italia
B Hans Sporer Austria
C Margrit Sollman Finland
D Juris Arajs Latvia
E Arni Thor Eythorsson Ísland

TPS V6.08c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Icelandic Dancesport Federation